Campo a m (144 risultati)

Essential Procedures for Emergency, Urgent, and Primary Care Settings: A Clinical Companion
Campo DNP APRN FAANP FAAN, Theresa M.; Lafferty MD FAAEM, Keith A.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Publishing Company (edition Second Edition, New) 2015
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,01
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Second Edition, New. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,42
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

- Brossura
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 11,24
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Acceptable.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,34
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,17
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, U.S.A.Coas Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 15,64
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Cover is worn. Item has staining and a personal ex-libris marking. Binding is split. Paperback.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Publishing Company (edition First Edition) 2014
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 21,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Bueno. : Este libro ofrece reflexiones y propuestas para abordar la diversidad étnica y cultural en el ámbito educativo. Explora estrategias para la integración de inmigrantes en el sistema educativo, promoviendo la interculturalidad y la gestión de conflictos multiculturales. Con un enfoque en la formación del profe…sorado y el papel de la comunidad, este libro busca enriquecer el currículo escolar y fomentar la inclusión en el aula. EAN: 9788478272174 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Construir la escuela intercultural Autor: Esteve Barandica Pairet| Xavier Besalú Costa| Ester Bonal Sarró| Pilar Cabellos Mínguez| Flor Cabrera Rodríguez| Enric Castella Castella| Adolf Castellví Serrano| Isabel Crespo García| Jaume del Campo Sorribas| Julia Victoria Espín López| Jordi Garreta Bochaca| Milagros González Pérez| José A. Jordán Sierra| José Luís Lalueza Sazatornil| Joan J. Llançana González| M. José Luque Cubero| M. Angeles Marín Gracia| Pere Masó Anglada| Luis M. Narbona Reina| Josep M. Palaudàrias Martí| Cristina Pallí Monguilod| Núria Planas Raig| Mercedes Rodríguez Lajo| Marta Sabariego Puig| M. Pau Sandín Esteban| Miquel Àngel Essomba Gelabert| Jesús Viñas i Cirera| Isabel Crespo García Editorial: Editorial Graó Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 196 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,59
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Como nuevo. : Este libro ofrece reflexiones y propuestas para abordar la diversidad étnica y cultural en el ámbito educativo. Explora estrategias para la integración de inmigrantes en el sistema educativo, promoviendo la interculturalidad y la gestión de conflictos multiculturales. Con un enfoque en la formación del…profesorado y el papel de la comunidad, este libro busca enriquecer el currículo escolar y fomentar la inclusión en el aula. EAN: 9788478272174 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Construir la escuela intercultural Autor: Esteve Barandica Pairet| Xavier Besalú Costa| Ester Bonal Sarró| Pilar Cabellos Mínguez| Flor Cabrera Rodríguez| Enric Castella Castella| Adolf Castellví Serrano| Isabel Crespo García| Jaume del Campo Sorribas| Julia Victoria Espín López| Jordi Garreta Bochaca| Milagros González Pérez| José A. Jordán Sierra| José Luís Lalueza Sazatornil| Joan J. Llançana González| M. José Luque Cubero| M. Angeles Marín Gracia| Pere Masó Anglada| Luis M. Narbona Reina| Josep M. Palaudàrias Martí| Cristina Pallí Monguilod| Núria Planas Raig| Mercedes Rodríguez Lajo| Marta Sabariego Puig| M. Pau Sandín Esteban| Miquel Àngel Essomba Gelabert| Jesús Viñas i Cirera| Isabel Crespo García Editorial: Editorial Graó Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 196 Formato: tapa blanda.
Editore: Museum National d'Histoire Naturelle; Centre National De La Recherche Scientifique, Paris 1975
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
- Firmato
Da: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.Katsumi-san Co.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,53
EUR 6,87 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Yellow Wrappers. Condizione: Very Good. Original Edition. Inscribed by the first co-author James A. Doyle, "Best regards, Jim." "D2" and a smudged "Doyle" written in top corner of cover; tight, text clean. Paginated [429]-486, illustrated. [strs]. Inscribed By Co-Author.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Fundació Jordi Gol i Gurina, Barcelona 2000
- Brossura
Da: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpagnaLlibrenet
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,00
EUR 20,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. Col. Guía de práctica clínica. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Medicina y Salud (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpagnaKALAMO BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,62
EUR 17,86 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo.

Essential Procedures for Emergency, Urgent, and Primary Care Settings, Second Edition: A Clinical Companion (NEW!!)
Theresa M. Campo DNP RN FNP-C ENP-BC FAANP, Keith Lafferty MD
- Brossura
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 35,44
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Springer Publishing Company Pub Date: 12/16/2015 Binding: Paperback Pages: 512 second edition.

- Brossura
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpagnaKALAMO BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,00
EUR 17,86 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Consorzio-Ricerca Filiera Lattiero-Casearia, Ragusa, Sicily, Italy 1999
- Brossura
Da: Whiting Books, Fulshear, TX, U.S.A.Whiting Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 31,15
EUR 5,14 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Italian Language Text. Full title: I Formaggi Tradizionali di Sicilia: Opere d'Arte che Arricchiscono il Patrimonio dei Beni Culturali Italiani (The Traditional Cheeses of Sicily: Works of Art that Enrich the Italian Cultural Heritage).

LAS POLÍTICAS PÚBLICAS EN UN ESCENARIO INTERNACIONAL INCIERTO COOPERACIÓN, INNOV
ALMAGUER KALIXTO, PATRICIA; DIESTE CAMPO, MAR; MARCUELLO SERVÓS, CHAIME; GONZÁLEZ ORDOVÁS, MARÍA JOSÉ; MIRA ALADRÉN, MARTA
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: PRENSAS UNIVERSITARIAS DE ZARAGOZA, ZARAGOZA 2023
- Brossura
Da: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpagnaAntártica
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,00
EUR 18,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Rústica. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Nuevo. 01. Como en los volúmenes anteriores, este libro cumple varias funciones. La fundamental es abrir una ventana de oportunidad a investigadores noveles que están iniciando su camino en este mundo académico. Pero también tiene una vocación divulgadora de los resultados de i…nvestigación en el amplio campo de la sociología de las políticas públicas y sociales. Usted que tiene en sus manos esta obra, esperamos que disfrute leyendo las páginas que siguen y le emplazamos para la siguiente. LIBRO.

Essential Procedures for Practitioners in Emergency, Urgent, and Primary Care Settings: A Clinical C
- Brossura
Da: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, U.S.A.Wrigley Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 36,54
EUR 2,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Health Organization 2017
Serie: WHO Classification of Tumours, Libro 8 di 16. Libro 8 di 16 - WHO Classification of Tumours
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 38,32
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpagnaKALAMO BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,00
EUR 17,86 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo.

GOGORATZEN NAUZUENETAN
ALVAREZ MESA, YOSE ; CAMPO MÜLLER, EVA ; GENERELO TRESACO, SERGIO ; IRIGOIEN AIZPITARTE, ONINTZA ; M
Editore: FUNDACION CAJA MADRID, FUNDACIÓN CAJA DE MADRID 2016
- Brossura
Da: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpagnaAntártica
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,40
EUR 18,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Rustica (tapa blanda). Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.

- Brossura
Da: CATRIEL LIBROS LATINOAMERICANOS, Madrid, M, SpagnaCATRIEL LIBROS LATINOAMERICANOS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,51
EUR 26,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
RUSTICA. Condizione: Libro nuevo. 112p.

- Brossura
Da: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, U.S.A.Wrigley Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 42,49
EUR 2,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.

VIDAS DE MUJERES DEL RENACIMIENTO
Garí De Aguilera, Blanca; García Herrero, María Del Carmen; Adriazola Acha, Susana; Del Campo Gutiérrez, Ana; Gironella I Delgà, Anna; Rivera Garretas, Maria Milagros; VV.AA. ,; Vinyoles Vidal, M. Teresa; Varela I Rodriguez, M. Elisa
- Brossura
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpagnaKALAMO BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 20,99
EUR 17,86 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Nuevo. Condizione: En venta.

Editore: Ed. Alameda - Ministerio de Educación y Ciencia, Madrid 1991
- Brossura
Da: Librería Sagasta, Madrid, M, SpagnaLibrería Sagasta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 6,60
EUR 23,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
21x13'5, 156p, 1h, fotos e ilustraciones. Rústica. Buen estado.

Introducción a la Gerontología Social.
S. Del Campo / R. Duocastella / R. Moragas / M. Navarro / A. Redondo / A. Salgado / E. Verdu.
Editore: - 1981
- Rilegato
Da: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, M, SpagnaLibros Tobal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,53
EUR 27,50 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa dura. Condizione: Bien. Inserso, 1981. Sociología. Medicina. Atención a mayores. Bienestar social de los ancianos. Colección: Rehabilitación. 157 páginas. 20 x 15. Ilustrado con gráficos y mapas b/n. Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Buen estado de conservación. Isbn: 8450045460. Libro.

- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 29,96
EUR 15,75 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:9780826171764.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cham, Springer International Publishing AG. 2020
Serie: Springer Proceedings in Materials, Libro 2 di 13. Libro 2 di 13 - Springer Proceedings in Materials
- Rilegato
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 21,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
VII, 182 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Springer Proceedings in Materials Ser. Sprache: Englisch.

- Brossura
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 47,76
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

- Brossura
Da: CATRIEL LIBROS LATINOAMERICANOS, Madrid, M, SpagnaCATRIEL LIBROS LATINOAMERICANOS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,20
EUR 26,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
RUSTICA. Condizione: Libro nuevo. 330p.