Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521688647 ISBN 13: 9780521688642
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Softcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pillo, Cary (illustratore). Jan sends her friend Nick email messages describing how she and her cousins learn about shapes as they try to assemble a present for their grandmother's birthday. Includes related activities. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Condizione: Good. Pillo, Cary (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pillo, Cary (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1779795572. 5/26/2026 11:39:32 AM.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Pillo, Cary (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Pillo, Cary (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson Education, Limited, 2010
ISBN 10: 0273711210 ISBN 13: 9780273711216
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 6,58
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 5th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson Education, Limited, 2010
ISBN 10: 0273711210 ISBN 13: 9780273711216
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 6,58
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 5th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Financial Times/ Prentice Hall, 2010
ISBN 10: 0273711210 ISBN 13: 9780273711216
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521868580 ISBN 13: 9780521868587
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 11,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521868580 ISBN 13: 9780521868587
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 11,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Financial Times/ Prentice Hall 13/08/2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0273654284 ISBN 13: 9780273654285
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 11,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Financial Times/ Prentice Hall 20/05/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0273711210 ISBN 13: 9780273711216
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 11,91
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Financial Times/ Prentice Hall, 2004
ISBN 10: 0273655442 ISBN 13: 9780273655442
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 4,16
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Financial Times/ Prentice Hall, 2010
ISBN 10: 0273711210 ISBN 13: 9780273711216
Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Regno Unito
EUR 4,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Financial Times/ Prentice Hall, 2010
ISBN 10: 0273711210 ISBN 13: 9780273711216
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 4,16
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Financial Times/ Prentice Hall, 2004
ISBN 10: 0273655442 ISBN 13: 9780273655442
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 4,16
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Financial Times/ Prentice Hall, 2004
ISBN 10: 0273655442 ISBN 13: 9780273655442
Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Regno Unito
EUR 4,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Editore: Population Reference Bureau, Washington, 1983
Da: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Manoscritto / Collezionismo cartaceo Prima edizione
Pamphlet. 44p., 6x9 inches, illustrated with photos, figures and tables, very good first edition booklet in stapled blue wraps.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521688647 ISBN 13: 9780521688642
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 24,80
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 256 Figures, 7 Illus.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press CUP, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521688647 ISBN 13: 9780521688642
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 256 Index.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521688647 ISBN 13: 9780521688642
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 24,51
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 256 Acknowledgements.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521688647 ISBN 13: 9780521688642
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Editore: DEUSTO, 2006
Da: LIBRERIA TORMOS, Burgohondo, AV, Spagna
EUR 10,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTAPA BLANDA CON SOLAPA. 219 PÁGINAS. EXCELENTE ESTADO. Size: 23 X 16.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521688647 ISBN 13: 9780521688642
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521688647 ISBN 13: 9780521688642
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521688647 ISBN 13: 9780521688642
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 50,94
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. illustrated edition. 256 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.