Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 5,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Reprint. Light wear to boards. Content is clean. Good DJ with some edge wear and creasing.
EUR 14,81
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,66
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 16,31
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 17,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,81
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 22,38
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Binding firm, interior clean and unmarked. Top corner bumped o/w Near Fine.
EUR 22,62
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardback or Cased Book. Condizione: New. The New History of Korean Civilization. Book.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The New History of Korean Civilization. Book.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 26,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motilal Banarsidas, New Delhi, 1999
ISBN 10: 8120800508 ISBN 13: 9788120800502
Da: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 10,43
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New. ISBN:9788120800502 N.A.
EUR 24,89
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motilal Banarsidass Publishers Pvt. Ltd. MLBD, 1999
ISBN 10: 8120800508 ISBN 13: 9788120800502
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. xv + 241 Index.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motilal Banarsidass Publishers Pvt. Ltd., 1999
ISBN 10: 8120800508 ISBN 13: 9788120800502
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 20,20
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. xv + 241.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. unmarked, tight copy, light scratches on boards, else fine. BP/kids/fairy tales.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for Korean and Related Studies, 2011
ISBN 10: 0968107273 ISBN 13: 9780968107270
Prima edizione
PAPERBACK. Condizione: Fine. 1st edition. 115pp + color plates, clean and glosy, sharp and tight.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kensington Educational, 1988
Da: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Stated second printing. Full-color illustrations by Bang Hai-ja. Binding is tight, sturdy, and square; pictorial boards very good. No dust jacket as issued. Interior is free of markings. Ships same or next day from Dinkytown, Minneapolis, Minnesota.
EUR 22,34
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New. 1st. First printing. 332 pp., glossary, index, photos, octavo format in pictorial hardcovers. No dj as issued. New, unread copy.
EUR 31,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Trafford Publishing 2010-11, 2010
ISBN 10: 1426944969 ISBN 13: 9781426944963
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 12,97
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motilal Banarsidass Publishers Pvt. Ltd., 1999
ISBN 10: 8120800508 ISBN 13: 9788120800502
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 20,77
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. xv + 241 Acknowledgement.
EUR 17,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 15,64
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 15,05
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
EUR 19,50
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: Motilal Banarsidass, Delhi, IN, 1981
Da: BookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet), Canterbury, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
EUR 14,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: N/A. xvi, 242pp. Red cloth-covered boards; silver titles on spine. 8vo. Sun-faded spine, lightly rubbed corners and spine ends. Text block edges starting to tan. Lender's stamps and markings on front endpapers and copyright page. Gutter strained at title page, volume a little loose. Internally neat, clean and bright. Dust jacket has very light shelf wear, chipping to edges, mirrors book damage, not price clipped.