EUR 16,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fair.
Da: Sutter & St. P Booksellers, San Antonio, TX, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. Octavo. Red cloth boards, cream pictorial dust jacket. A few mild marks on bottom edge of text block and some mild edge wear on boards. A beautiful copy.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First US Edition. First US edition, hardcover, has a light crack starting at the title page, bumps to the spine ends, some mild wear to the cover edges and corners, and two red star remainder stamps to the tail of the text block. Overall, this is a solid, bright, Very Good copy in a like, unclipped dust jacket, which has rubbing with smudging to the covers, light bumps to the spine ends and corners, and faint sunning to the spine.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Book: As New. Beautiful black & white drawings. DJ: Near Fine. Slightly soiled on front and spine, closed tear on back, shelfwear.
Editore: 1986, 1986
Da: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloProceedings of The Academy of Natural Sciences of Philadelphia 138(2), 1986, 110 pages agrafées de 18x25,50 cm, nombreux croquis et photographies Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Yunnan People's Pub. Date :2010-05-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7222065121 ISBN 13: 9787222065123
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 52,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 366 Publisher: Yunnan People's Pub. Date :2010-05-01 version 1. Yunnan location specific. with many countries bordering the GMS long-term cooperation between the peoples of the five countries to each other. coupled with GMS cooperation to promote the implementation of the strategy. making Yunnan has a unique sub-regional educational exchange and cooperation a prerequisite. Educational exchanges and cooperation in GMS development of education in six countries is .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Railway Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7113083153 ISBN 13: 9787113083151
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 54,36
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: China Railway.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Peking University Medical Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 7565919918 ISBN 13: 9787565919916
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 55,52
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Paperback.Pub Date:2019-06-01 Pages:124 Language:Chinese Publisher:Peking University Medical Publishing House. the people's demand for medical care services is increasing day by day. task. the level of rescue of critically ill patients is highly valued by the society and medical institutions. In clinical practice. the timely and accurate judgment and rescue of critically ill patients is directly related to the success or failure of the patient's rescue and life safety. The ability to rescue a.
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 55,81
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author: DE SHU BEN HUA ZHU ZHONG MING CHEN XIAO NAN ZHAO YE JIN LING YI.Binding:.Publisher:China Yanshi Press.
EUR 58,69
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pages Number: 175 2002FIFA World Cup finals highlights all the information provided by the FIFA official. the world's top reporters follow-up reports. 300 well-known writer. a true record of important events scene perception. top masterpiece.
EUR 60,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Paperback.Pub Date:2022-07-01 Pages:206 Language:Chinese Publisher:Higher Education Press Basic and Practical Course of Robot Control system describes the basic composition. working principle and simulation of related cases of robots. The Basic and Practical Course of Robot Control is divided into 9 chapters. covering the basic knowledge of robots. such as the basic concepts of robots. the development history and current situation of robots. the ethical issues of robots. the composition and t.
Editore: Shanghai People's Fine Arts Publishing House
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 34,53
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:YUAN ZHU CAO XUE QIN GAI BIAN QIAN ZHI QING HUI HUA CHEN LING CHANG DENG.Binding:.Publisher:Shanghai People's Fine Arts Publishing House.
Editore: Huashan Literature and Art Publishing House
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 36,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:BAI XIAN YONG NIE HUA LING CHEN RUO XI CHEN YING ZHEN YU LI HUA.Binding:.Publisher:Huashan Literature and Art Publishing House.
EUR 71,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Paperback.Pub Date:2021-02-01 Pages:180 Language:Chinese Publisher:People's Posts and Telecommunications Press Basic writing. The basic knowledge and practical techniques of the Python language are systematically introduced. The book is divided into 10 chapters. The contents mainly include: Python overview. Python syntax overview. Python basic data types. program control structures. functions and modules. combined data types. file operations and Data formatting. object-oriented programming. e.
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 76,79
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Paperback. Pub Date: 2022-03-01 Pages: 178 Language: Chinese Publisher: Hua Ling Publishing House This book answers the relevant knowledge about social assistance. The content is rich and detailed. covering all areas of social assistance. including poverty Assistance. production assistance. medical assistance. disaster assistance. housing assistance. education assistance. etc. The relevant links of each social assistance field are sorted out in detail. the language is concise. and the situati.
Editore: Tianjin People's Fine Arts Publishing House
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 39,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:PU SONG LING YUAN ZHU JIAN ZHENG GAI BIAN CHEN HUI GUAN HUI HUA.Binding:.Publisher:Tianjin People's Fine Arts Publishing House.
Editore: China's peaceful Press
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 39,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:HAO LING ZHU LIU DE CHEN HUI HUA.Binding:.Publisher:China's peaceful Press.
Editore: People s Medical Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7801947266 ISBN 13: 9787801947260
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 39,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: People s Medical Publishing House. The book is divided into four parts. describes the three high and its complications.
Editore: Beijing Fine Art Photography Press
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 43,53
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:LING LI YUAN ZHU WANG YIN CHEN YU ZHONG GAI BIAN LI JUN QI ZHAO LI ZHU HUI HUA.Binding:.Publisher:Beijing Fine Art Photography Press.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Foreign Language Teaching and Research Press Pub.
ISBN 10: 7560055982 ISBN 13: 9787560055985
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 36,01
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Publisher: Foreign Language Teaching and Research Press Pub. Date.
Editore: Guangxi Normal University Press
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 44,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author: QING CHEN JI TONG ZHU LI HUA CHUAN LING MIN YI.Binding:.Publisher:Guangxi Normal University Press.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Editore: Higher Education Press Pub. Date :2005-01-01, 2005
ISBN 10: 7040123592 ISBN 13: 9787040123593
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 46,27
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:CHEN HUA BIN LIANG LING.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Higher Education Press Pub. Date :2005-01-01.
Editore: Shanghai People's Fine Arts Publishing House
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 47,62
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:NI SHAO YONG ZHANG JI PING YOU YANG LI DONG MING CHEN LING CHANG HUI HUA.Binding:SoftCover.Publisher:Shanghai People's Fine Arts Publishing House.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Electric Power Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 7519884651 ISBN 13: 9787519884659
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 109,53
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Paperback.Pub Date:2023-12 Pages:246 Language:Publisher:China Electric Power PressThe rapid development of China's distribution network non-stop operation technology and equipment has accelerated the leapfrog transformation of China's distribution network maintenance mode. In order to fully realize the complete power outage for users. comprehensively improve the access to electricity service level. and continuously optimize the electricity business environment. non-stop work must run through .
Editore: Nanjing University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7305047716 ISBN 13: 9787305047718
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 47,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:English.Pages Number: 311 Publisher: Nanjing University Press Pub. Date :2006-09. The book has two parts the first part of the targeted testing. the reader is reading Adult Degree Program English test may be based on four sets of specific tests designed volume. the effect of the study or review of a comprehensive test the second part of the core secret volume. mainly based on the famous Nanjing University s internal front counseling information extracted from the optimization Appendi.
Editore: Hunan University Press Pub. Date :2005-01, 2000
ISBN 10: 781053873X ISBN 13: 9787810538732
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 48,44
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Publisher: Hunan University Press Pub. Date :2005-01. Pages Number: 223 Publisher: Hunan University Press Pub. Date :2005-01. economic and social development to women greater opportunities and more social arena. but also to women brought greater challenges. In the pursuit of their own development and reflect their own values ??at the same time. the commitment to women s social roles and family roles have brought back pressure. Therefore. more women friends eager to healthy li.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Shanghai Academy of Social Sciences, 2000
ISBN 10: 780681096X ISBN 13: 9787806810965
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 39,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Good. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Pub Date :2002-09-01 Publisher: slightly damaged spine above the skin of the Shanghai Academy of Social SciencesFour Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Editore: Fudan University Pub. Date :2009-08-01 version 1, 2009
ISBN 10: 7309068211 ISBN 13: 9787309068214
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 48,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Pages Number: 182 Publisher: Fudan University Pub. Date :2009-08-01 version 1. This textbook highlights the use of language skills and practical abilities. focus on training in oral English communication ability. both to develop reading. listening. writing and translation capabilities. according to the scenario. task scheduling English corpus. There are two main features: the focus on the teaching process of common property management scenario. property owners. tenants and managers frequently.