Claudia walters (48 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,32
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers USA 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers USA 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,85
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,75
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,75
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,75
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,75
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers October 2020 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: Isle of Books, Bozeman, U.S.A.Isle of Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,04
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paper Back. Condizione: Good. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,59
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,96
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,65
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers,Canada, CA 2021
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,52
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 7,77
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,61
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, U.S.A.Lucky's Textbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,16
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers,Canada, CA 2021
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Publishers,Canada, Victoria 2021
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,20
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Kenyan orphans, Kitoo and Nigosi, spend their days studying, playing soccer, helping their elders with chores around the orphanage and reading from the limited selection of books in their library. When the librarian finds a box of damaged books that she cant shelve, she offers them to Kitoo… who becomes fascinated by one called Sports Around the World. Kitoo is particularly interested in an image of the Canadian Ice Hockey team. When the fates align and Kitoo finds a pair of beat up old roller blades, he teaches himself to skate and dreams of one day playing hockey like the men in his book. But you cant play ice hockey in Kenya, can you? In this illustrated short chapter book, two Kenyan orphans get to experience the joy of playing ice hockey. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,22
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

- Brossura
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 14,28
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. Paperback. Cover shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

La Soirée Du Hockey Au Kenya -Language: french
Mutinda, Danson; Walters, Eric; Dávila, Claudia; Martinez, Rachel (TRN)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 7,86
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. High Readability.

La Soirée Du Hockey Au Kenya -Language: french
Mutinda, Danson; Walters, Eric; Dávila, Claudia; Martinez, Rachel (TRN)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 8,75
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,41
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. High Readability.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Pub 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,00
EUR 11,57 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 104 pages. 7.62x5.25x0.25 inches. In Stock. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orca Book Pub 2020
Serie: Orca Echoes, Libro 103 di 108. Libro 103 di 108 - Orca Echoes
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,27
EUR 11,57 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 104 pages. 7.62x5.25x0.25 inches. In Stock. Dávila, Claudia (illustratore).
Notes: Spring Summer 2007: Volume III
Natalie Massenet (Editor In Chief), Claudia Plant (Editor); Zoe Manzi, Jan Walters, Test, et al. (Contributors)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Net-A-Porter, Ltd., London 2007
- Brossura
Da: gearbooks, The Bronx, U.S.A.gearbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 17,21
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft Cover. Condizione: Like New. Spring Summer 2007, Vol 3. 272 pp. Spring Summer 2007, Vol 3 only! Clean, fresh copy with very minor shelf wear on front and back cover, crisp pages and clean text. Melissa Parker Hughes (Art Director); Lisa Horton, Ruth Cozens (Designers) (illustratore).
Editore: Universal Pictures Home Entertainment 2016-02-02 00:00:00 2016
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,35
EUR 5,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellodvd. Condizione: Used - Good.