Cloitre (228 risultati)

Grief in Childhood : Fundamentals of Treatment in Clinical Practice
Cloitre, Marylà ne, Pearlman, Michelle Yarmus, D`qangelo Schwa, Karen
- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,97
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Grief in Childhood : Fundamentals of Treatment in Clinical Practice
Cloitre, Marylà ne, Pearlman, Michelle Yarmus, D`qangelo Schwa, Karen
- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,97
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,19
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Brossura
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,41
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,83
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,45
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 20,56
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.

- Brossura
Da: Book_Mob, Santa Clarita, CA, U.S.A.Book_Mob
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 19,52
EUR 5,39 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Fair. All pages and cover are intact (including the dust cover, if applicable). Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,10
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1992. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1992. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Brossura
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1988. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1988. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Brossura
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Bon. Edition 2000. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2000. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,56
EUR 3,81 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 6,49
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 1986. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1986. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15…% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Yak and Yeti Books, Denver, CO, U.S.A.Yak and Yeti Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 26,70
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 341 pages.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Benjamin Books, Ottawa, ON, CanadaBenjamin Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,25
EUR 10,37 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good (+). 1st Edition.

Grief in Childhood: Fundamentals of Treatment in Clinical Practice
Michelle Y. Pearlman,Karen D'Angelo Schwalbe,Marylene Cloitre
- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 37,02
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Editore: Abbaye Cistercienne De N.-D. D'Aiguebelle Près Grignan 1930
- Brossura
Da: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranciaLibrairie Thé à la page
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,15
EUR 14,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Couverture souple. Condizione: Assez bon. Abbaye Cistercienne De N.-D. D'Aiguebelle Près Grignan, 1930. 1 volume format In-12 correct 1 volume in-12 broché état correct.

Treating Survivors of Childhood Abuse and Interpersonal Trauma, Second Edition: STAIR Narrative Therapy
Koenen, Karestan C.,Jackson, Christie,Ortigo, Kile M.,Cohen, Lisa R.,Cloitre, Marylene
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 38,56
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 41,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Rilegato
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 20,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
XIV, 517 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

- Brossura
Da: Les Kiosques, TOULON, FranciaLes Kiosques
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 10,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Très bon. Livre 1992, Centre de Recherche Bretonne et Celtique, in-8 broché de 336 pages, couverture bleue et blanche, préface par Yves Le Gallo. Cet ouvrage a reçu le prix Henri Vovard de l'Académie de Marine | Etat : Très bon état général, bords un peu frottés (Ref.: ref89126). Livre.

- Brossura
Da: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranciaLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,96
EUR 29,96 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Ancien support de bibliothèque.Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Editore: 0
- Brossura
Da: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, FranciaLibrairie du Levant
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 1 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 30,00
EUR 6,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
1992 / 333 pages. Broché Editions Centre de recherche Bretonne et Celtique Plans noir et blanc. trés bon état. Français.

Editore: 0
- Brossura
Da: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, FranciaLibrairie du Levant
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 1 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 30,00
EUR 6,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
1992 / 333 pages. Broché Editions Centre de recherche Bretonne et Celtique Français Plans noir et blanc. trés bon état.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 34,48
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: Paris (Maeght) 1991
Da: Ars Libri, Ltd. (ABAA), Charlestown, MA, U.S.A.Ars Libri, Ltd. (ABAA)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 24,48
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
109, (3)pp. Prof. illus. Lrg. 8vo. Wraps.

- Brossura
Da: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, CanadaRussell Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 48,95
EUR 17,27 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Second.
Altre immagini- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: Forgotten Books, London, Regno UnitoForgotten Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Print on Demand. This book is a historic analysis of religious madness, particularly as expressed in political ideas. The author draws on case studies and historical examples to discuss religious mania as exhibited in different eras, including medieval times and the Enlightenment. The book explores th…e relationship between religious enthusiasm and political extremism, and how such fervor can manifest in both positive and negative ways. The author also examines the role of hallucination and ecstasy in the development of religious mania, with a particular focus on the case of Emmanuel Swedenborg, a scientist and mystic who claimed to have experienced visions and revelations. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.

Treating Survivors of Childhood Abuse and Interpersonal Trauma: STAIR Narrative Therapy
Cloitre, Marylene; Cohen, Lisa R.; Ortigo, Kile M.; Jackson, Christie; Koenen, Karestan C.
- Rilegato
Da: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, U.S.A.Scissortail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 67,05
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts a…re not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading.