Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Ron Dias (illustratore).
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Ron Dias (illustratore).
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Ron Dias (illustratore).
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Ron Dias (illustratore).
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Ron Dias (illustratore).
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Ron Dias (illustratore).
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Ron Dias (illustratore).
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Ron Dias (illustratore).
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Ron Dias (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Golden Books (edition English Language), 1995
ISBN 10: 0307001040 ISBN 13: 9780307001047
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Ron Dias (illustratore). English Language. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Dias, Ron (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Golden Pr (edition First Edition), 1990
ISBN 10: 0307121097 ISBN 13: 9780307121097
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Dias, Ron (illustratore). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Dias, Ron (illustratore).
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Dias, Ron (illustratore).
Condizione: Poor. Ron Dias (illustratore). Book is Poor condition. Good for reading, not pretty to look at! The pages and cover are soiled and/or yellowed, worn throughout.
Condizione: Fair. Ron Dias (illustratore). Book is in Used-Acceptable condition. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. Pages and cover may have wear, tears, and stickers. Pages are may contain notes and highlighting.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Acceptable. Ron Dias (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Ron Dias (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Dias, Ron (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Ron Dias (illustratore). This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Children's Books, 1990
ISBN 10: 0307121097 ISBN 13: 9780307121097
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Very Good. Dias, Ron (illustratore). First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ron Dias (illustratore). Book has minor wear from reading or handling, mostly around the edges. No markings, tears, corner creases or other defects noted. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.