Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Psychology Press 06/12/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0415419735 ISBN 13: 9780415419734
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 5,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,49
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback book in great condition! Some very light shelf wear, and a dog eared page or two, otherwise a good clean copy, appears almost like new!
EUR 6,05
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 24,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very good.
Da: GfB, the Colchester Bookshop, Colchester, Regno Unito
EUR 17,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. No jacket. Routledge, 2018, 3rd edition. Paperback, 8vo, vii,283pp. Slightly bumped. A good copy. 9781138646179/0.6uk . (Please note that our condition gradings are stricter than those of Abebooks and many other sellers. There may therefore be a discrepancy between this description and its listed condition grading) . (Please note that our condition gradings are stricter than those of Abebooks and many other sellers. There may therefore be a discrepancy between this description and its listed condition grading).
EUR 41,98
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 39,91
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 292.
Condizione: New. pp. 292.
EUR 39,76
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 292.
EUR 49,54
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 45,07
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 51,72
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: T&F Routledge, 2018
Da: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 54,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. ISBN:9781138646179.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 59,19
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 77,32
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 3rd edition. 283 pages. 9.50x6.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Da: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 92,86
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Brand New ! Fast Delivery "International Edition " and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 4-6 Working days .and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
EUR 177,35
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 177,46
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 195,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 190,57
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.