Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960819178 ISBN 13: 9781960819178
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Re, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960819178 ISBN 13: 9781960819178
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Spectra, New York, NY, USA, 1990
ISBN 10: 0553283030 ISBN 13: 9780553283037
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. clean, tight and square, no spine crease, no tears, text is clean and unmarked, edges are gently bumped and rubbed, pages and inside cover edges are yellowed, corner tips are gently bumped, top edge is very bumped and slightly creased from a fall, spine ends are lightly chipped.
Da: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very good mass market paperback.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 1943816956 ISBN 13: 9781943816958
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Re, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960819178 ISBN 13: 9781960819178
Da: Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Paperback. NO EXPEDITED OR INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING FOR THIS ITEM because of size/weight. NOT Ex-library. This item is in good condition. May show moderate signs of use. Until further notice, USPS Priority Mail only reliable option for Hawaii. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona. G35.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Tor / A Tom Doherty Associates Book, New York, 1997
ISBN 10: 0812550889 ISBN 13: 9780812550887
Da: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, U.S.A.
Prima edizione Copia autografata
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Thus. New York: Tor / A Tom Doherty Associates Book 1997. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. 0812550889 . First edition thus. This copy has been signed by the editor, F. Paul Wilson, on the title page. 349 pages plus ads at the rear. Very Good copy with light wear, spine creased. See photos sr 3/5E.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Thus. New York: Tor / A Tom Doherty Associates Book 1997. Mass Market Paperback. 0812550889 . First edition thus. This copy has been signed by the editor, F. Paul Wilson, on the title page. 349 pages plus ads at the rear. Very good copy with scattered light wear to the cover, page edges tanned. See photos sr 4/4.
Prima edizione Copia autografata
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Chris Costello, dj art (illustratore). 1st Edition. Signed by Author(s). The dust jacket has light soiling to the bottom of the front cover and is unclipped ($19.95). 2 4 6 8 10 9 7 5 3 1 number line. Signed by the author on the title page.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, 2013
ISBN 10: 1933599510 ISBN 13: 9781933599519
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Society for American Baseball Research Pub Date: 7/2/2013 Binding: Paperback Pages: 356 first edition.
Editore: Universal Pictures Home Entertainment 2015-05-19 00:00:00, 2015
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.
dvd. Condizione: Used - Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research (SABR), 2018
ISBN 10: 1943816891 ISBN 13: 9781943816897
Da: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, 2022
ISBN 10: 1970159618 ISBN 13: 9781970159615
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 23,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, Inc., 2022
ISBN 10: 1970159596 ISBN 13: 9781970159592
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 23,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, 2016
ISBN 10: 1943816352 ISBN 13: 9781943816354
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 27,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, 2022
ISBN 10: 1970159618 ISBN 13: 9781970159615
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 27,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, Inc., 2022
ISBN 10: 1970159596 ISBN 13: 9781970159592
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 27,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, Inc., 2022
ISBN 10: 1970159596 ISBN 13: 9781970159592
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 25,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, 2022
ISBN 10: 1970159618 ISBN 13: 9781970159615
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 26,13
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, 2020
ISBN 10: 1970159278 ISBN 13: 9781970159271
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 29,50
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, 2020
ISBN 10: 1970159278 ISBN 13: 9781970159271
Da: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
EUR 26,12
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, 2024
ISBN 10: 1960819135 ISBN 13: 9781960819130
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, 2023
ISBN 10: 1960819135 ISBN 13: 9781960819130
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 31,29
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, 2022
ISBN 10: 1970159618 ISBN 13: 9781970159615
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 33,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Editore: 0001-01-01 00:00:00
Da: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, U.S.A.
CD. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research (SABR), 2018
ISBN 10: 1943816891 ISBN 13: 9781943816897
Da: ABC: Antiques, Books & Collectibles, Tantallon, NS, Canada
Copia autografata
EUR 22,43
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. A large heavy book which will require additional postage to ship to the US and overseas. Signed by Author(s).