Craig john m d (234 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,64
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc. Massey, Travis; Gaines, Graham L.; Black, William P. (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,64
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Massey, Travis; Gaines, Graham L.; Black, William P. (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,65
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Fair. Massey, Travis; Gaines, Graham L.; Black, William P. (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,02
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Massey, Travis; Gaines, Graham L.; Black, William P. (illustratore).

Current Veterinary Dermatology: The Science and Art of Therapy
Griffin DVM, Craig E.; Kwochka DVM, Kenneth W.; MacDonald DVM, John M.
- Rilegato
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,51
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Massey, Travis; Gaines, Graham L.; Black, William P. (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Massey, Travis; Gaines, Graham L.; Black, William P. (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Massey, Travis; Gaines, Graham L.; Black, William P. (illustratore).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 37. (L. Ron Hubbard Presents; Writers Of the Future, 37)
L. Ron Hubbard; Orson Scott Card; Jody Lynn Nye; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Craig Elliott; Christopher Bowthorpe; John M. Campbell; Elizabeth Chatsworth; Ryan Cole; Anj Dockrey; K. D. Julicher; Erik Lynd; Barbara Lund; Sara Fox; Elaine Midcoh; Brittany Rains
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press (edition 1) 2021
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 37 di 42. Libro 37 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,85
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Echo Chernik; Daniel Bitton; Jennifer Bruce; Isabel Gibney; Rupam Grimoeuvre; Will Knight; Madolyn Lo…cke; André Mata; Sethe Nguyen; Mariah Salinas; Stephen Spinas; Dan Watson; Jeff Weiner; Shiyi Yu (illustratore).

Historical Instructional Design Cases : ID Knowledge in Context and Practice
Boling, Elizabeth (EDT); Gray, Colin M. (EDT); Howard, Craig D. (EDT); Baaki, John (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 3,66
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Current Veterinary Dermatology: The Science and Art of Therapy
Griffin DVM, Craig E.; Kwochka DVM, Kenneth W.; MacDonald DVM, John M.
- Rilegato
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,21
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Ship…ped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,52
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Massey, Travis; Gaines, Graham L.; Black, William P. (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,52
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Massey, Travis; Gaines, Graham L.;…Black, William P. (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2021
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 37 di 42. Libro 37 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,56
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Echo Chernik; Daniel Bitton; Jennifer Bruce; Isabel Gibney; Rupam Grimoeuvre; Will Knigh…t; Madolyn Locke; André Mata; Sethe Nguyen; Mariah Salinas; Stephen Spinas; Dan Watson; Jeff Weiner; Shiyi Yu (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,33
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Massey, Travis; Gaines, Graham L.; Black, William P. (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2021
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 37 di 42. Libro 37 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,56
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Echo Chernik; Daniel Bitton; Jennifer Bruce; Isabel Gibney; Rupam Grimoeuvre; Will Knigh…t; Madolyn Locke; André Mata; Sethe Nguyen; Mariah Salinas; Stephen Spinas; Dan Watson; Jeff Weiner; Shiyi Yu (illustratore).

Dental Materials: Properties and Manipulation
John M. Powers PhD; John C. Wataha DMD PhD; Robert Craig PhD
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 7,06
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Dental Materials: Properties and Manipulation
John M. Powers PhD; John C. Wataha DMD PhD; Robert Craig PhD
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,06
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Dental Materials: Properties and Manipulation
John M. Powers PhD; John C. Wataha DMD PhD; Robert Craig PhD
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,06
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Key Concepts in Sport Psychology (SAGE Key Concepts series)
Kremer, John M D; Moran, Aidan; Walker, Graham; Craig, Cathy
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: SAGE Publications Ltd 2011
Serie: SAGE Key Concepts, Libro 24 di 62. Libro 24 di 62 - SAGE Key Concepts
- Brossura
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,15
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missin…g.

- Brossura
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,64
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia…ls. Massey, Travis; Gaines, Graham L.; Black, William P. (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2021
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 37 di 42. Libro 37 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,62
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Echo Chernik; Daniel Bitton; Jennifer Bruce; Isabel Gibney; Rupam Grimoeuvre; Will Knigh…t; Madolyn Locke; André Mata; Sethe Nguyen; Mariah Salinas; Stephen Spinas; Dan Watson; Jeff Weiner; Shiyi Yu (illustratore).

Boxes, Clocks, Lamps, and Small Projects (Best of WWJ): Over 20 Great Projects for the Home from Woodworking's Top Experts (Best of Woodworker's Journal)
Nelson, John A; Woodworker's Journal; English, Director John; White, Rick; Becker, Brad; McGlynn, Mike; Jacobsen, Jim; Kelliher, John; Watts, Simon; Petrovich, J; Johnson, Nina; Carroll, Jim; Lubbers, Marty; Lossing, Craig; Sheperd, Stephen; Larson MD, David
- Brossura
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! S…hips USPS Media Mail.

Boxes, Clocks, Lamps, and Small Projects (Best of WWJ): Over 20 Great Projects for the Home from Woodworking's Top Experts (Best of Woodworker's Journal)
Nelson, John A; Woodworker's Journal; English, Director John; White, Rick; Becker, Brad; McGlynn, Mike; Jacobsen, Jim; Kelliher, John; Watts, Simon; Petrovich, J; Johnson, Nina; Carroll, Jim; Lubbers, Marty; Lossing, Craig; Sheperd, Stephen; Larson MD, David
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,82
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

- Rilegato
Da: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, U.S.A.Books for Life
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,51
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.

Business Aspects of Optometry
Craig Hisaka OD MPH; John G. Classe OD JD; Donald H. Lakin OD; Ronald S. Rounds OD; Lawrence S. Thal OD MBA
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Rilegato
Da: Real Books R Better, Thompsons Station, TN, U.S.A.Real Books R Better
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,87
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ships within 24 hours.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 37. (L. Ron Hubbard Presents; Writers Of the Future, 37)
L. Ron Hubbard; Orson Scott Card; Jody Lynn Nye; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Craig Elliott; Christopher Bowthorpe; John M. Campbell; Elizabeth Chatsworth; Ryan Cole; Anj Dockrey; K. D. Julicher; Erik Lynd; Barbara Lund; Sara Fox; Elaine Midcoh; Brittany Rainsdon; Trent Walters; Emma Washburn; Luke Wildman
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2021
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 37 di 42. Libro 37 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,01
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should ha…ve minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy. Echo Chernik; Daniel Bitton; Jennifer Bruce; Isabel Gibney; Rupam Grimoeuvre; Will Knight; Madolyn Locke; André Mata; Sethe Nguyen; Mariah Salinas; Stephen Spinas; Dan Watson; Jeff Weiner; Shiyi Yu (illustratore).