Condizione: New.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 3,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Zlatics, Jonathan (illustratore). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,76
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 3/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2014499578 ISBN 13: 9782014499575
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Le Tzar Et La Tzarine Des Bulgares � Paris, 23-28 Juin 1910: Programme Des F�tes, D�coration: Publique Et Priv�e, Cartes Postales, Bibelots, Pi�ces Of. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 13,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Editions Atlas, Paris, 1976
Da: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. 64pp. Photographs by Alain Gregoire. Several small bumps to extremities of volume and a few mildly frayed areas to extremities of volume. Text is clean and binding sound. Tiny tears and mild creasing to extremities of approximately 10 pages. Mild tanning to pages. A good, clean, sound copy Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 13,64
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 3/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 201449956X ISBN 13: 9782014499568
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. S. M. Alphonse XIII � Paris, Mai-Juin 1905: D�coration Publique Et Priv�e Itin�raire,: L'Attentat Du 1er Juin 1905. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 13,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 16,07
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Ed. Grange Batelière, 1972
Da: La Bouquinerie des Antres, Delémont, Svizzera
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: Bon. Documentaire alpha, couverture cartonnée, 64 p., 88 photos couleurs. 23x31 cm, 540 gr. réf. TGFR.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 13,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 14,51
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 11/1/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 2014445001 ISBN 13: 9782014445008
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Les Souverains Belges � Paris, 12-15 Juillet 1910: Programme Des F�tes, R�ceptions, Discours, Book.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 16,97
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 14,90
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Les Editions Nomis, Paris, 1952
Da: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, U.S.A.
Cloth. Condizione: Fair. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fair. Circa 1952. Actual date of publication unknown. Bound in original yellow hard covers, with red lettering to spine and front cover. Several minor dings and worn areas to extremities, including tiny tears (or fraying) to extremities, in a few places. All called for plates are present (12 tipped in). Dust-jacket admits to tiny and short tears and several small chips, as well as some general light soiling. Contents are clean and binding is sound Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 17,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Lookommunication Inc., Lemoyne, Quebec, 1998
Da: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 10,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Near Fine+. Normand Jolicoeur; Gisele Comtois; Marguerite Lafontaine; David Kopytko; Monique Bernard-Dallaire; Pierre Borz; Yvon Monette; Jeannot Fournier; Jacques D'Aragon; Alain Dion; Valerie Remise; Guy Mercier; Claude Fecteau; Stan Komorowski; Michel St-Jean; Etc (illustratore). A beautiful collection of photographs from the Quebec Ice Storm of 1997. [ Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair ] Size: 32mo - Mini. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 7/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2329011237 ISBN 13: 9782329011233
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Le pr�sident Kruger en France. Marseille, Dijon, Paris, 22 novembre-1er d�cembre 1900. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 5/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2013095848 ISBN 13: 9782013095846
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Pr�sident Loubet En Russie, Voyage, R�ception, Discours: Iconographie de la Carte Postale Franco-Russe, Bibelots Populaires, Chansons. Book.
Editore: Lookommunication Inc., Lemoyne, Quebec, 1998
Da: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine+. Normand Jolicoeur; Gisele Comtois; Marguerite Lafontaine; David Kopytko; Monique Bernard-Dallaire; Pierre Borz; Yvon Monette; Jeannot Fournier; Jacques D'Aragon; Alain Dion; Valerie Remise; Guy Mercier; Claude Fecteau; Stan Komorowski; Michel St-Jean; Etc (illustratore). A beautiful collection of photographs from the Quebec Ice Storm of 1997. [ Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair ] Size: 32mo - Mini. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,88
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,88
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,02
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 5/1/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 2012620612 ISBN 13: 9782012620612
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Le Pr�sident F�lix Faure En Russie (�d.1897). Book.