David chapelle (53 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.

- Brossura
Da: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,97
EUR 5,08 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Audio Cassette. Condizione: Good. 2 AUDIO CASSETTES, tested for your satisfaction for a worthwhile set, in the original printed box, from a private collection. Some shelf wear to the box. The audio cassettes are in individual slots, sturdy and reliable. Enjoy this Audio Cassette performance. Audio Book.

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,55
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: New Society Pub, Gabriola Island, British Columbia, Canada 2001
- Brossura
Da: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, U.S.A.Lowry's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,12
EUR 5,14 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Some minor rubbing and corner bumping. Text has a few pencil underlined passages, but remains tight in binding. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Altre immaginiEditore: Massasoit Community College, Brockton, MA 1999
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, U.S.A.biblioboy
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,90
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. First Edition; First Printing. no place [Brockton, MA?]: Massasoit Community College. Good. 1999. First Edition; First Printing. Softcover. First edition. Magazine. Pictorial/decorated wrappers [about 5.5" x 8.5"], 123 pages, illustrated. A very good copy with light creasing and light edge wear…. whb12.

A Face in the Crowd: Expressions of Gay Life in America
Peterson, John, And Martin Bedogne; Color And B/W Photographs By Alex Gibson, Nanette Martin, Jay Wheeler, Kelly Wine, Albert J. Winn, David La Chapelle, Etc.
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 17,26
EUR 6,91 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Illustrated Wrappers. Condizione: Fine. First Edition (stated). Illustrated Wrappers. First Edition Stated. First State W/O Isbn Number On Copyright Page. Prospectus Letter Laid In Loosely.
The National Geographic Magazine, Volume 109, Number 4 (April 1956)
Grosvenor, Melville Bell (ed.); Walker, Howel; Haber, Heinz; Palmstrom, William H.; Morton, H. V.; Boyer, David S.; Bates, Marston; Chapelle
Editore: National Geographic Society
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,16
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Volume 109. Number 4. Lacking map. In polypropylene bag. (world history, anthropology, nature, periodicals) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, CanadaRussell Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,89
EUR 17,27 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. First Edition.

The National Geographic Magazine, Volume 109, Number 4 (April 1956)
Grosvenor, Melville Bell (ed.); Walker, Howel; Haber, Heinz; Palmstrom, William H.; Morton, H. V.; Boyer, David S.; Bates, Marston; Chapelle, Anthony and Georgette Dickey
Editore: National Geographic Society, Washington 1956
- Brossura
Da: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, U.S.A.Cat's Cradle Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 21,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Map supplement, Round about the Nation's Capital, is present in volume. Sound binding. Wraps are yellow and white with general soiling and light shelf wear, including small tears at bottom of spine. Pages clean, off-white. ; Contents: Walker, History keeps house in Virginia. Haber and Palmstrom, Space satellites, too…ls of earth research. Morton and Boyer, Lake District, poets' corner of England. Bates, Ifalik, lonely paradise of the South Seas. Chapelle and Chapelle, New life for India's villagers. Many advertisements. 10.0" tall. Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.

Court sucré ou long sans sucre ? (French Edition)
Audcoeur, Sylvie; Basant, David; Chapelle, Bruno - Yéni Olivier
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,62
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 42,53
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 37,85
EUR 7,62 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 47,53
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Altre immaginiFIN : Revue Trimestrielle de Création Contemporaine. No. 21. Décembre 2004
Jean Daive (Directeur) & Pierre Brullé (Éditeur) & Claude Royet-Journoud & Francis Benteux & David Lespiau & Jean Maison & Marie-louise Chapelle & François Ribes & Pierre Reverdy & Meret Oppenheim & Daniel Spoerri & Jean-Luc Peurot
Editore: Paris : FIN 2004
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Lirolay, Wilmington, DE, U.S.A.Lirolay
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 26,70
EUR 8,64 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. ~ Orné de 16 dessins de François Ribes (dont deux sur les couvertures). Le texte autographe de Pierre Reverdy, daté du 14-11-55, est reproduit sur 15 pages. Dans le texte de Jean-Luc Peurot, la tombe de Reverdy au cimetière de Solesmes est illustrée à la fin, occupant la dernière page du magazine ~ 72p ~ 2…4x17x1cm. ~ Très Bon état ~ LANGUAGE: Français // We accept PayPal & EU bank transfer in EUROS //. Magazines & Periodicals.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 44,37
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 48,41
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 52,88
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 62,65
EUR 14,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 224 pages. 10.90x8.50x0.70 inches. In Stock.

- Brossura
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 87,91
EUR 3,57 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 0.89.
Editore: Ragged Sky Press 1991
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.Tacoma Book Center
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 57,85
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . B0018SB94E Trade paperback. First Edition from Wind Over Mountain publishers as stated on the copyright page. Inscribed by the author to the previous owner on the title page , reading "FOR XXXXXX, MAY YOU WANDER IN THE BOOK WISDOM WITH A CLEAR LIGHT TO GUIDE…THE WAY, DAVID 91", otherwise book is a Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition. No Signature.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 87,27
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 85,06
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 84,83
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: moluna, Greven, , Germaniamoluna
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 64,43
EUR 48,99 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,03
EUR 11,58 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 100 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.23 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.

Editore: Pacha, España
- Brossura
Da: Dartbooks, BARCELONA, B, SpagnaDartbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 45,00
EUR 60,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa Blanda. Condizione: Muy Bien. Pacha Magazine. Revistas y publicaciones.