David grignon (27 risultati)

Tumors of the Kidney, Bladder and Related Urinary Structures 2004 (AFIP Atlas of Tumor Pathology 4th Series)
Murphy, William M.; Grignon, David J.; Perlman, Elizabeth J.
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,45
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Tumors of the Kidney, Bladder and Related Urinary Structures 2004
Murphy, William M.; Grignon, David J.; Perlman, Elizabeth J.
- Rilegato
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,01
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Has a small amount of writing/highlighting. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,09
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,56
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,93
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Atlas of Surgical Pathology of the Male Reproductive Tract
Ro MD PhD, Jae Y.; Grignon MD, David J.; Ayala MD, Alberto G.
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, U.S.A.K & L KICKIN' BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 26,70
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very good+ with some wear. no dust jacket. First Edition.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 28,27
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Tumors of the Kidney, Bladder and Related Urinary Structures 2004 (AFIP Atlas of Tumor Pathology 4th Series)
Murphy, William M., Grignon, David J., Perlman, Elizabeth J.
- Rilegato
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 53,40
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Shrink wrapped! Volume 1. A brand new, unused and unread copy in perfect condition. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

Gleason Grading of Prostate Cancer: A Contemporary Approach
Grignon, David, M.D.; Peter A. Humphrey; Srigley, John R., M.D.
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 62,86
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Tumors of the Kidney, Bladder and Related Urinary Structures 2004 (AFIP Atlas of Tumor Pathology 4th Series)
Murphy, William M.; Grignon, David J.; Perlman, Elizabeth J.
- Rilegato
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 66,82
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Atlas of Surgical Pathology of the Male Reproductive Tract
Ro MD PhD, Jae Y.; Grignon MD, David J.; Ayala MD, Alberto G.
- Rilegato
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 142,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

UROLOGICAL PATHOLOGY (HB 2014)
Amin, Mahul B., M.D.; Grignon, David J., M.D.; Srigley, John R., M.D.; Eble, John N., M.D.
- Rilegato
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 186,24
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

UROLOGICAL PATHOLOGY (HB 2014)
Amin, Mahul B., M.D.; Grignon, David J., M.D.; Srigley, John R., M.D.; Eble, John N., M.D.
- Rilegato
Da: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, U.S.A.SMASS Sellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 193,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.

UROLOGICAL PATHOLOGY (HB 2014)
Amin, Mahul B., M.D.; Grignon, David J., M.D.; Srigley, John R., M.D.; Eble, John N., M.D.
- Rilegato
Da: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, U.S.A.SMASS Sellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 195,46
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 229,58
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 217,22
EUR 23,17 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 638 pages. 10.98x8.66x1.30 inches. In Stock.

- Rilegato
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 244,69
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 944.

- Rilegato
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 245,05
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 944 1788 Illus.

- Rilegato
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 242,92
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 944.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 273,32
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 270,73
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 273,81
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno UnitoMispah books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 350,85
EUR 28,97 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Like New. Like New. book.

"Serenissimus Princeps ac Dns Dn. Adolphus Ioannes Comes Palatinus ad Rhenum" - Adolf Johann I Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Kleeburg (1629-1689) Schwedischer Reichsmarschall Portrait
Grignon, Jacques (1640-1698) und David Klöcker Ehrenstrahl (1628-1698):
Lingua: Latino
Editore: Nürnberg 1697
- Stampa artistica
Da: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermaniaAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 19,99
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Kupferstich aus der berühmten Pufendorf-Chronik. -- Maße: ca. 30 x 20 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original copper engraving from the famous Pufendorf Chronicle. -- in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir s…ind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. la Gewicht in Gramm: 15.

"Illustrissimus ac Generossissim. Dominus Dn. Petrus Brahe." - Per Brahe the Younger (1602-1680) / Swedish soldier / Sverige Schweden Sweden
Grignon, Jacques (1640-1698) und David Klöcker Ehrenstrahl (1628-1698):
Lingua: Latino
Editore: ca. 1680. 1680
- Stampa artistica
Da: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermaniaAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 19,99
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Original Kupferstich-Portrait aus dem 17. Jh. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 33 x 20 cm. -- alt hinterlegt, leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. || Original engraved portrait from the 17th century. -- deposited, slightly stained, otherwise in good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschrif…ten, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. la Gewicht in Gramm: 15.

"Serenissimus Princeps ac Dns Dn. Adolphus Ioannes Comes Palatinus ad Rhenum" - Adolf Johann I Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Kleeburg (1629-1689) Schwedischer Reichsmarschall
Grignon, Jacques (1640-1698) und David Klöcker Ehrenstrahl (1628-1698):
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Nürnberg 1696
- Stampa artistica
Da: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermaniaAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 19,99
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
original Kupferstich von 1696 Blattmasse ca.23 x36cm gut erhalten Original! - Kein Nachdruck! - Keine Kopie! // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen…interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch.