Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Moffatt, Judith (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Moffatt, Judith (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Moffatt, Judith (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Moffatt, Judith (illustratore).
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Moffatt, Judith (illustratore).
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Moffatt, Judith (illustratore).
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Grosset & Dunlap (edition Illustrated), 2016
ISBN 10: 0448488280 ISBN 13: 9780448488288
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Young Readers Group, 2019
ISBN 10: 1524793531 ISBN 13: 9781524793531
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Murray, Jake (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Young Readers Group, 2019
ISBN 10: 1524793531 ISBN 13: 9781524793531
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Murray, Jake (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Young Readers Group, 2019
ISBN 10: 1524793531 ISBN 13: 9781524793531
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Murray, Jake (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Murray, Jake (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Good. Murray, Jake (illustratore).
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Montgomery, Michael (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Montgomery, Michael (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Montgomery, Michael (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Lopez, Paul (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Lopez, Paul (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Lopez, Paul (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Foley, Tim (illustratore).
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Marchesi, S.; Osiecki, Lori; Schwinger, Larry; Radencich, Michael (illustratore).
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Groff, David (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Fair. Groff, David (illustratore).
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Groff, David (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Good. Groff, David (illustratore).
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Groff, David (illustratore).
Condizione: good. Mantha, John (illustratore). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Condizione: acceptable. Groff, David (illustratore). This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.