Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Popstheclub.Com, Inc. (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 0998838209 ISBN 13: 9780998838205
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Creative Life Publishing & Learning Institute (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1946265128 ISBN 13: 9781946265128
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Popstheclub.Com, Inc. (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 0998838209 ISBN 13: 9780998838205
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Creative Life Publishing & Learn, 2017
ISBN 10: 1946265128 ISBN 13: 9781946265128
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,11
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Creative Life Publishing & Learn, 2017
ISBN 10: 1946265128 ISBN 13: 9781946265128
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
EUR 2,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,01
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Zenith: Book 2 (River of Ink) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 4,34
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Mortal: Book 3 (River of Ink) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hodder Children's Books 14/01/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 144492043X ISBN 13: 9781444920437
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 3,85
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
audioCD. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hodder Children's Books 02/06/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 1444920456 ISBN 13: 9781444920451
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 4,01
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hodder Children's Books 14/01/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 144492043X ISBN 13: 9781444920437
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 4,08
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hodder Children's Books 12/01/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1444920480 ISBN 13: 9781444920482
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 4,34
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 2,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Kendrick, Dennis (illustratore). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mystery Scene, New York, 2019
Da: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Rivista / Giornale Prima edizione
EUR 13,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this magazine featuring articles, books and reviews from the mystery, horror and espionage genres. Slight edgewear. Light scratches to front cover. Faint rubbing near spine. In Very Good Condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mystery Scene, New York, 2010
Da: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Rivista / Giornale Prima edizione
EUR 13,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this magazine featuring articles, books and reviews from the mystery, horror and espionage genres. Slight edgewear. In Near Fine Condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dell Magazine, New York, 2003
Da: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Rivista / Giornale Prima edizione
EUR 13,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing of the Collection of 12 Short Stories. Featured are No Sanity Clause by Ian Rankin, Valhalla by Doug Allyn, Brass Monkey by Reginald Hill, Farber and the Errant Nun by Gordon Cotler, The Wonders of Technology by Kate Ellis, The Hand of God by Edward D Hoch, Silent End by Nancy Springer, Fruitcake by Steve Hockensmith, If At First. by Robin Hathaway, Rumpole and the New Year's Resolutions by John Mortimer, The Grafton Girls by Dennis Murphy and The Ballad of Sweet Lucy by Harry R Hopkinson. In Fine Condition.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 8,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: New.
paperback. Condizione: Good. No dust jacket. Sun tanned spine and top edge. Ex-library book with typical stickers and stampings. NO Priority Mail is available on this item. No international shipping.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Audio CD. Condizione: Very Good.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:9780750663144.