paperback. Condizione: Good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore).
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: very_good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: acceptable. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Condizione: very_good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Condizione: good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore).
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
paperback. Condizione: Good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Bruise/tear to cover.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Quirk Books (edition Illustrated), 2009
ISBN 10: 1594742650 ISBN 13: 9781594742651
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Crease on cover*.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Quirk Books (edition Illustrated), 2009
ISBN 10: 1594742650 ISBN 13: 9781594742651
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Very Good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Kepple, Paul; Reifsnyder, Scotty (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. John Clement; Paul Clement; Robert Baker; Michael E. Denny; Kathryn Farrell Guizar; Dianne Kornberg (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. John Clement; Paul Clement; Robert Baker; Michael E. Denny; Kathryn Farrell Guizar; Dianne Kornberg (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. John Clement; Paul Clement; Robert Baker; Michael E. Denny; Kathryn Farrell Guizar; Dianne Kornberg (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. John Clement; Paul Clement; Robert Baker; Michael E. Denny; Kathryn Farrell Guizar; Dianne Kornberg (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. John Clement; Paul Clement; Robert Baker; Michael E. Denny; Kathryn Farrell Guizar; Dianne Kornberg (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.