Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2014
ISBN 10: 1495455874 ISBN 13: 9781495455872
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Editore: NASA, Washington, DC, 2010
ISBN 10: 0160915112 ISBN 13: 9780160915116
Da: Research Ink, Takoma Park, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As new. vii + 350 pp. Dust jacket. book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1495455874 ISBN 13: 9781495455872
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 22,60
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663045 ISBN 13: 9781782663041
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 25,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: NASA History Division, Washington DC, 2011
ISBN 10: 0160915112 ISBN 13: 9780160915116
Da: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, U.S.A.
Cloth. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine (in mylar). Black and White Photos (illustratore). Textblock and binding immaculate and tight. Dust jacket minimally edge-rubbed. 350p. Size: 8vo - Over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4 " Tall. Hardcover.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663045 ISBN 13: 9781782663041
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 27,47
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK 1/3/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663045 ISBN 13: 9781782663041
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. NASA at 50: Interviews with NASA's Senior Leadership. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663045 ISBN 13: 9781782663041
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 26,35
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Books Express Publishing 2013-01-03, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663045 ISBN 13: 9781782663041
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 21,88
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663037 ISBN 13: 9781782663034
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 38,96
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663045 ISBN 13: 9781782663041
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 24,83
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663037 ISBN 13: 9781782663034
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 43,89
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK 1/1/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663037 ISBN 13: 9781782663034
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardback or Cased Book. Condizione: New. NASA at 50: Interviews with NASA's Senior Leadership. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663045 ISBN 13: 9781782663041
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 28,07
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1495455874 ISBN 13: 9781495455872
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 29,98
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1495455874 ISBN 13: 9781495455872
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 31,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663037 ISBN 13: 9781782663034
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 36,13
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663037 ISBN 13: 9781782663034
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno Unito
EUR 38,78
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Like New. Used - Like New. Book is new and unread but may have minor shelf wear. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663037 ISBN 13: 9781782663034
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 50,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1495455874 ISBN 13: 9781495455872
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 50,97
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663037 ISBN 13: 9781782663034
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 36,12
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: National Aeronautics and Space Administration, 2011
ISBN 10: 0160915112 ISBN 13: 9780160915116
Da: Riverby Books, Fredericksburg, VA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Hardcover with DJ. Very good condition. Blue boards and silver lettering. 350 pages. Binding square and tight. Dust jacket crisp and still glossy. Pages clean and unmarked.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663037 ISBN 13: 9781782663034
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 42,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663037 ISBN 13: 9781782663034
Da: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Regno Unito
EUR 40,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 95,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663045 ISBN 13: 9781782663041
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 29,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663045 ISBN 13: 9781782663041
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 26,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663037 ISBN 13: 9781782663034
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 41,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663037 ISBN 13: 9781782663034
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 36,31
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: www.Militarybookshop.Co.UK, 2013
ISBN 10: 1782663045 ISBN 13: 9781782663041
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 41,57
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 358 67:B&W 6.69 x 9.61 in or 244 x 170 mm (Pinched Crown) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.