Editore: Millburn, 1978
Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9780803971974.
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9780803971974.
Editore: Goverment Printing Office Oklahoma City, OK, 1995
Da: Utah Book and Magazine, Salt Lake City Utah, UT, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 81 pages. Text clean. Book tight. Green Binding with Gold Gilt Lettering. Condition of Book Fine+.
EUR 19,05
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 5,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:072062830X.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Margaret B. Downing, Franktown, VA, 1997
Da: First Landing Books & Arts, Virginia Beach, VA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Margaret B. Downing (illustratore). First Edition. 4to, hard cover, no dj, black & white illustrations, maps, underlining in text, 138pp.
EUR 20,78
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 23,14
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: NEW.
EUR 21,89
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Westwood Books, Cramlington, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 11,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Little Brown, London, 2013. Hard cover. Book Condition : Near fine like new, appears unread. Superb B/W photographs. Book will be sent by UK postal service. Inventory#BT015664.
EUR 17,76
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Rare Book Exchange, Mastic Beach, NY, U.S.A.
5233.GILBOA I. & DOWING H.G. 1973 A BIBLIOGRAPHY ON THE GREEN TURTLE, CHELONIA MYDAS 1743-1971. 19PP. SOFT COVER. VERY GOOD CONDITION. (REPT.-BASE-6).
EUR 17,12
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 22,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 20,08
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 35,54
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 23,28
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 31,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 27,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa blanda. Fotografias a color en el texto. 63 Manual.
EUR 35,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: William Byrd Press, Richmond, VA, 1992
Da: DBookmahn's Used and Rare Military Books, Burke, VA, U.S.A.
Decorative Boards. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Jacket - Issued. Fully illustrated in color with uniform paintings by Floyd Richard Vranian and two pages of b/w examples of insignia. 80 pp. Hardcover. Blue coated paper covered boards. Gilt stamped lettering to spine. Large embossed gilt coat-of-arms to center of front board. Clean Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Editore: William Byrd Press, Richmond, VA, 1992
Da: DBookmahn's Used and Rare Military Books, Burke, VA, U.S.A.
Decorative Boards. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Jacket - Issued. Fully illustrated in color with uniform paintings by Floyd Richard Vranian and two pages of b/w examples of insignia. 80 pp. Hardcover. Blue coated paper covered boards. Gilt stamped lettering to spine. Large embossed gilt coat-of-arms to center of front board. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
EUR 15,21
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: NEW.
Editore: FisicalBook, 1900
ISBN 10: 8428603669 ISBN 13: 9788428603669
Da: Multilibro, Collado Villalba, M, Spagna
EUR 9,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloMasaje Masajistas FisioTerapia Ed. Pomaire. 183 págs. 21 x 27 cm. Usado con alguna pequeña señal. Este libro fue uno de los más importantes libros de masaje.Proporciona un medio para realizar la práctica del masaje en casa. Con claras indicaciones y Abundantes ilustraciones explicativ GASTOS DE ENVÍO ORDINARIO HASTA 1 KILO, GRATIS. (3,50 el Kilo de más o fracción) Los PEDIDOS DE MENOS DE 6 euros tienen unos gastos de 1 euro.
Editore: Jean-Rodolphe Piccard 1986, 1986
Da: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nuova Zelanda
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
EUR 20,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloquarto hardcover, red faux leather boards, silver lettering to spine and boards, illus eps, frontispiece, illus titlepage, 239pp., VG+ in d/w VG+.
EUR 28,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKartoniert / Broschiert. Condizione: New.
EUR 6,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Aceptable. . (illustratore). Traducción de Gregorio Vlastelica. Barcelona. Edit. Pomaire. Imp. Gráfs. Román. 1977. 3ª edic. 27x21 cm. 183 págs. Ilust. de Anne Kent Rush. # deporte.