Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Dwyer, Kieron (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Dwyer, Kieron (illustratore). DAMAGED - Bruise/tear to cover/dust jacket.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Dwyer, Kieron (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Dwyer, Kieron (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Dwyer, Kieron (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Dwyer, Kieron (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Dwyer, Kieron (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Dwyer, Kieron (illustratore). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Dwyer, Kieron (illustratore). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Dwyer, Kieron (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Dwyer, Kieron (illustratore). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Good. Dwyer, Kieron (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Very Good. Dwyer, Kieron (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Dwyer, Kieron (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Alisha Jade; Bernard Caleo; MpMann; Nicholas Hunter; Jan Scherpenhuizen; David Richardson; Antonio Goulart; Louis Manna; Bobby N.; Luke Pickett; Sam Romero; Tim Twelves; Leigh Kuilboer; Dwight Williams; Harry Purnell; Yuriko Sekine; Trevor Wood; Richard Butler (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Robert Edward Auctions, Chester, NJ, 2017
Da: Books from the Past, Memphis, TN, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Paul Malchow (illustratore). Most of the content has color photos and descriptions of baseball cards. Other categories are baseballs and baseball photos and memorabilia. There are entries for other sports and historical items. A 1 1/8 in. scrape is on the top end of the spine strip and the adjacent corner of the front cover. Scans e-mailed upon request. Priority or international shipping will require and increase in shipping cost.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dark Horse Books April 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1506713068 ISBN 13: 9781506713069
Da: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Very Good. Dwyer, Kieron (illustratore).
EUR 11,79
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Alisha Jade; Bernard Caleo; MpMann; Nicholas Hunter; Jan Scherpenhuizen; David Richardson; Antonio Goulart; Louis Manna; Bobby N.; Luke Pickett; Sam Romero; Tim Twelves; Leigh Kuilboer; Dwight Williams; Harry Purnell; Yuriko Sekine; Trevor Wood; Richard Butler (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,90
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Alisha Jade; Bernard Caleo; MpMann; Nicholas Hunter; Jan Scherpenhuizen; David Richardson; Antonio Goulart; Louis Manna; Bobby N.; Luke Pickett; Sam Romero; Tim Twelves; Leigh Kuilboer; Dwight Williams; Harry Purnell; Yuriko Sekine; Trevor Wood; Richard Butler (illustratore).
Condizione: very_good. Alisha Jade; Bernard Caleo; MpMann; Nicholas Hunter; Jan Scherpenhuizen; David Richardson; Antonio Goulart; Louis Manna; Bobby N.; Luke Pickett; Sam Romero; Tim Twelves; Leigh Kuilboer; Dwight Williams; Harry Purnell; Yuriko Sekine; Trevor Wood; Richard Butler (illustratore). This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
EUR 16,02
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Alisha Jade; Bernard Caleo; MpMann; Nicholas Hunter; Jan Scherpenhuizen; David Richardson; Antonio Goulart; Louis Manna; Bobby N.; Luke Pickett; Sam Romero; Tim Twelves; Leigh Kuilboer; Dwight Williams; Harry Purnell; Yuriko Sekine; Trevor Wood; Richard Butler (illustratore).
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 11,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 16,49
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Currency Press Pty Ltd, AU, 2017
ISBN 10: 176062179X ISBN 13: 9781760621797
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 19,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Cts ed.
Da: Art Syndicate, Wichita, KS, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: New. Pelletier, Paul; Jeanty, Georges; Dwyer, Kieron; Johnson, Staz (illustratore).