E morelli (326 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,01

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,02

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill-Kansas City

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,12

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlin

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2020

    0884488772 / 9780884488774

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,14

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2020

    0884488772 / 9780884488774

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,14

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,84

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,84

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2020

    0884488772 / 9780884488774

    • Brossura

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,30

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2020

    0884488772 / 9780884488774

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,63

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2020

    0884488772 / 9780884488774

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,42

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2020

    0884488772 / 9780884488774

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,96

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,77

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,77

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2020

    0884488772 / 9780884488774

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 7,84

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House,U.S., US 2020

    0884488772 / 9780884488774

    • Brossura

    Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 10,20

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 8 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New. Emma doesn't really like hurricanes. After a busy day of school and activities, Emma likes to sit still and rest. Her little brother, Henry, does everything but. She calls him The Lemonade Hurricane.Henry is a lot of fun when he's not storming through the house so Emma decides to teach him how to be s

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2020

    0884488772 / 9780884488774

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 8,35

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: WW Norton Publishers 2020

    0884488772 / 9780884488774

    • Brossura

    Da: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 11,15

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Brand New. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2017

    154882657X / 9781548826574

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 11,53

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Elsevier - Health Sciences Division 2010

    0323071546 / 9780323071543

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,57

    EUR 5,79 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House Publishers 2015

    0884483967 / 9780884483960

    • Rilegato

    Da: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.Book Alley

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,23

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Very Good hardcover in a good dust jacket. Used with some reading wear but is still in great reading condition. No markings in text. Morris, Jennifer E. (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tilbury House,U.S., US 2020

    0884488772 / 9780884488774

    • Brossura

    Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 12,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 8 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New. Emma doesn't really like hurricanes. After a busy day of school and activities, Emma likes to sit still and rest. Her little brother, Henry, does everything but. She calls him The Lemonade Hurricane.Henry is a lot of fun when he's not storming through the house so Emma decides to teach him how to be s