EUR 13,96
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 16,75
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2013
ISBN 10: 0802865925 ISBN 13: 9780802865922
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 26,41
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2013
ISBN 10: 0802865925 ISBN 13: 9780802865922
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 30,46
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 33,88
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 18,62
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Publishing Company, 2021
ISBN 10: 0826152422 ISBN 13: 9780826152428
Da: Ramshackle Bookshop, Palm Harbor, FL, U.S.A.
spiral_bound. Condizione: Very Good. In excellent condition. No ownership marks/writing within. A touch of light shelf wear to the covers otherwise the book is in great shape.
Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: s-Gravenhage, Nederlands Letterkundig Museum & Documentatiecentrum. 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 9072731115 ISBN 13: 9789072731111
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 13,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's black paper-covered boards,white lettering spine and frontcover, large 8vo: frontispiece, 80pp., very richly illustrated, index authors. Very fine copy.,
EUR 38,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New.
Editore: Delft, Volkenkundig Museum Nusantara. 1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 9071423034 ISBN 13: 9789071423031
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 6,90
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial frontcover, large 8vo: 160pp., very richly illustrated, bibliography, credits, lenders, colophon. Very fine copy. Perzië - India - Ceylon - China - Japan - Indonesië - Filippijnen - Noord Amerika - Midden & Zuid Amerika - Afrika.
Editore: Amsterdam, Grafisch Nederland. 1979, 1979
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 6,90
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's sewn gray paperback, title spine and frontcover, large 4to: 104pp., 5 essays, very richly illustrated, notes & references, table of contents. Very fine copy.
Da: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Paesi Bassi
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperbound, wrappers, 4to 112 pp., ca. 90 plates b/w and colour tentoonstellingscatalogus 1985 (Frans Hals Museum en de Hallen, Haarlem); bijdragen van Godfried Bomans, Mathilde visser, H.P. Baard en Kees Verwey; zeer goede conditie.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 47,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 33,36
Quantità: 8 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Amsterdam-Brussel, Elsevier. 1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 9010060268 ISBN 13: 9789010060266
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publishers sewn paperback, pictorial frontcover, 8vo: 224pp., very richly illustratednotes, bibliography, credits. Fold in frontcover. Fine copy.
Editore: Winschoten, Stichting Natuurgetrouw. 1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 9073255031 ISBN 13: 9789073255036
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial cover, 8vo: 318pp., illustrated. Very fine. Uitgebreide beschrijvingen van door natuurgenezer en iriscopist Fobbo L. Bloem ontwikkelde geneeskrachtige natuurproducten.
Editore: Amsterdam, Rodopi. 1987, 1987
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's sewn white paperback, green pictorial frontcover, 8vo: 184pp., 11 contributions, 9 illustrations, figs., tables, footnotes, bibliography. Very fine copy - as new., Volume 9 nr. 40- 1986. Tijdschrift voor de geschiedenis der Geneeskunde, Natuurwetenschappen, Wiskunde en Techniek.
Editore: s-Gravenhage, N.B.B. 1947, 1947
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's brown cloth hardback, gilt title spine and frontcover, small 4to: 136pp., illustrations, notes & references, colophon. Fine copy. Printed in 850 copies.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Editore: Uitgeverij Servo., Assen., 1997
Da: Pictura Prints, Art & Books, Overasselt, Paesi Bassi
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very fine copy. Original publisher's red plastic covered boards, gilt title spine and frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, large 8vo: 568pp., bibliographical notes, bibliography / sources. Part 1: Older Artists [Middle Ages-1950]. Part 2: Modern Artists [After 1950]. Ca. 42.000 names - references, sources. Very fine copy.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: s-Hertogenbosch, Adr. Heinen Uitgevers. 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 9077721770 ISBN 13: 9789077721773
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's paper-covered boards, pictorial front- & backcover, oblong shaped large 8vo: frontispiece, 168pp., 150 page-large photographs with captions. Very fine copy - as new.,
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Maassluis-Utrecht, Libris. 1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 9064810753 ISBN 13: 9789064810756
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,35
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, title spine and frontcover, thick 8vo: 720pp., photographs, afterword, notes, chronological bibliography, index works Vestdijk, general index. Fine copy.,
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 52,35
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.