Condizione: Very Good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: Fair. Cole, Henry (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hyperion Books for Children, 2002
ISBN 10: 0786806583 ISBN 13: 9780786806584
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hyperion Books for Children, 2002
ISBN 10: 0786806583 ISBN 13: 9780786806584
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Cole, Henry (illustratore).
Condizione: Very Good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hyperion Books for Children, 1900
ISBN 10: 0786805145 ISBN 13: 9780786805143
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hyperion Books for Children, 1900
ISBN 10: 0786805145 ISBN 13: 9780786805143
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hyperion Books for Children, 1900
ISBN 10: 0786805145 ISBN 13: 9780786805143
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Cole, Henry (illustratore).
Condizione: Very Good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Cole, Henry (illustratore).
Condizione: Good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
hardcover. Condizione: Fair.
Condizione: very_good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hyperion Books for Children, 2002
ISBN 10: 0786806583 ISBN 13: 9780786806584
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hyperion Books for Children, 1900
ISBN 10: 0786805145 ISBN 13: 9780786805143
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: very_good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Cole, Henry (illustratore). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.