Elias antoon (16 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (16)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: City Lights Publishers 2007

    087286457X / 9780872864573

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,32

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: City Lights Publishers 2007

    087286457X / 9780872864573

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 10,69

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: City Lights Publishers 2007

    087286457X / 9780872864573

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 11,27

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Elias Modern Publishing House, Cairo 1988

    • Rilegato

    Da: Charing Cross Road Booksellers, Canton, U.S.A.Charing Cross Road Booksellers

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 17,83

    EUR 4,12 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Dustjacket. Sixteenth Edition. Green boards with gilt lettering on cover and spine; book is clean and tight; Lightly rubbed; 8vo; 865 pages; a very nice copy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: City Lights Publishers 2007

    087286457X / 9780872864573

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,71

    EUR 17,35 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: City Lights Publishers 2007

    087286457X / 9780872864573

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 14,34

    EUR 17,35 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: City Lights Publishers 2007

    087286457X / 9780872864573

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 16,59

    EUR 17,35 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: City Lights Books 2007

    087286457X / 9780872864573

    • Brossura

    Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 15,04

    EUR 40,48 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 97 pages. 7.25x4.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.

  • Editore: El-Maaref Printing Office 1905

    • Rilegato

    Da: Arundel Books, Seattle, U.S.A.Arundel Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 40,16

    EUR 4,99 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" A fair copy with heavy wear to spine (front and black covers partially detached but present); rubbing, fading, scuffing and wear to covers; bumping and wear to edges and corners; previous owner's ink writing on front pastedown; some pages loose but present; browning an

  • Editore: Cairo : E.E. Elias No date

    • Brossura

    Da: MW Books, New York, U.S.A.MW Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 88,09

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Enlarged edition. Poor paperback copy; edges somewhat dust-dulled and nicked. Spine worn. Heavily foxed. Physical description; 240 pages ; 20 cm. Subjects; Arabic language Study and teaching. Arabic language Egypt ; Dictionaries English. English language ; Dictionaries Arabic. Arabic language Egypt ; Conversation and phrase book

  • Editore: Cairo : E.E. Elias No date

    • Brossura

    Da: MW Books Ltd., Galway, IrlandaMW Books Ltd.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 85,00

    EUR 13,95 spedizione 
    Spedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Enlarged edition. Poor paperback copy; edges somewhat dust-dulled and nicked. Spine worn. Heavily foxed. Physical description; 240 pages ; 20 cm. Subjects; Arabic language Study and teaching. Arabic language Egypt ; Dictionaries English. English language ; Dictionaries Arabic. Arabic language Egypt ; Conversation and phrase book

  • Lingua: Inglese

    • Rilegato
    • Print on Demand

    Da: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 34,84

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Leatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 764. A perfect gif

  • Lingua: Inglese

    • Rilegato
    • Print on Demand

    Da: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 34,84

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Leatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 478. A perfect gif

  • Lingua: Inglese

    • Rilegato
    • Print on Demand

    Da: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 34,84

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Leatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 746. A perfect gif

  • Altre immagini

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 62,95

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Leather Bound. Condizione: New. Language: eng. Language: eng. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted by the prestigious organization "Rare Biblio" with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, whil

  • Altre immagini

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 64,56

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Leather Bound. Condizione: New. Language: eng. Language: eng. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted by the prestigious organization "Rare Biblio" with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, whil