Paperback. Condizione: Good. Smith, Elwood H. (illustratore).
Condizione: Good. Smith, Elwood H. (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Smith, Elwood H. (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dutton Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0525478973 ISBN 13: 9780525478973
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Smith, Elwood (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dutton Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0525478973 ISBN 13: 9780525478973
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Smith, Elwood (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dutton Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0525478973 ISBN 13: 9780525478973
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Smith, Elwood (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dutton Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0525478973 ISBN 13: 9780525478973
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Smith, Elwood (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Elwood H. Smith (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Elwood H. Smith (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dutton Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0525478973 ISBN 13: 9780525478973
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Smith, Elwood (illustratore). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Smith, Elwood (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Good. Smith, Elwood (illustratore).
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Smith, Elwood (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Smith, Elwood (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: very_good. Elwood Smith (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: very_good. Elwood Smith (illustratore). This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 1577486749 ISBN 13: 9781577486749
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Smith, Elwood (illustratore). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Smith, Elwood (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Condizione: acceptable. Smith, Elwood H. (illustratore). This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Viking Juvenile (edition 0), 2004
ISBN 10: 0670036749 ISBN 13: 9780670036745
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Elwood Smith (illustratore). 0. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: Good. Smith, Elwood (illustratore). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Condizione: Acceptable. Smith, Elwood (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dutton Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0525478973 ISBN 13: 9780525478973
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Smith, Elwood (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dutton Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0525478973 ISBN 13: 9780525478973
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Smith, Elwood (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Viking Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 067006064X ISBN 13: 9780670060641
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Elwood H. Smith (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 1577485637 ISBN 13: 9781577485636
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Smith, Elwood (illustratore). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Viking Juvenile (edition 0), 2004
ISBN 10: 0670036749 ISBN 13: 9780670036745
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Elwood Smith (illustratore). 0. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Elwood H. Smith (illustratore). Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 1577485653 ISBN 13: 9781577485650
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Smith, Elwood (illustratore). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Elwood H. Smith (illustratore).