Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Haverhill House Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1949140040 ISBN 13: 9781949140040
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Nunnally, Errick A. (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Haverhill House Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1949140040 ISBN 13: 9781949140040
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Nunnally, Errick A. (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Haverhill House Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1949140040 ISBN 13: 9781949140040
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Nunnally, Errick A. (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Haverhill House Publishing LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1949140040 ISBN 13: 9781949140040
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Nunnally, Errick A. (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Haverhill House Publishing LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1949140237 ISBN 13: 9781949140231
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Queen of Saturn and the Prince in Exile. Book.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492795550 ISBN 13: 9781492795551
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 13,62
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492795550 ISBN 13: 9781492795551
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 13,72
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 16,98
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Very Good.
Da: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Haverhill House Publishing LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1949140237 ISBN 13: 9781949140231
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 17,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Twisted Publishing 4/18/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1949140229 ISBN 13: 9781949140224
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Blood For The Sun: Alexander Smith #1. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Twisted Publishing 7/20/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1949140237 ISBN 13: 9781949140231
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. All the Dead Men: Alexander Smith Book #2. Book.
EUR 19,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Haverhill House Publishing LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1949140237 ISBN 13: 9781949140231
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 22,08
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Da: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. Brand New.
Editore: Independently published, 2021
ISBN 13: 9798482473702
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,23
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.