Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Fair.
EUR 22,56
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 24,92
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 24,08
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. 1st Edition. US SHIPPED SHIPS FAST FROM USA.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 22,69
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Wilson, Mr. Mark Sean (illustratore). 48 pages. 8.50x8.50x0.12 inches. In Stock.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 28,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 30,83
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 208 pages. 9.02x5.98x0.43 inches. In Stock.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 28,83
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 30,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. This is a well-cared-for used book with light signs of previous use. There may be minor cover wear, a faint crease, or slight spine wear, but overall it's in great shape and fully readable.Please note:-May contain library or rental stickers.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not include original exterior box.-Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: very_good. This is a well-cared-for used book with light signs of previous use. There may be minor cover wear, a faint crease, or slight spine wear, but overall it's in great shape and fully readable.Please note:-May contain library or rental stickers.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not include original exterior box.-Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: John Wiley and Sons Ltd, GB, 1998
ISBN 10: 0879936967 ISBN 13: 9780879936969
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 59,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Volume 2. There are many excellent textbooks that exist in the area of implantable devices for arrhythmia control. Few textbooks, however, provide a case study approach. Collectively, these workbooks provide an approach to problem solving an electrocardiographic interpretation for patients with permanent pacemakers and defibrillators. Volume 1 addresses patients with permanent pacemakers Volume 2 examines interactions between pacemakers and implantable defibrillators Volume 3 provides case studies of transtelephonic pacemakers electrocardiography Volume 4 provides more pacemaker and implantable defibrillator troubleshooting cases This volume takes a case-orientated approach, providing a diverse series of problems on a broad range of topics related to implantable defibrillators. The cases are divided into easy, moderate and complex according to their level of difficulty, allowing the reader to gauge their progress. This workbook is suitable for physicians, nurses, technicians, technologists and industry engineers, particularly those new to the field who are keen to learn in a practical way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: White Wolf Publishing, Inc., Clarkston, CA, 1998
ISBN 10: 1565042328 ISBN 13: 9781565042322
Da: George Strange's Bookmart, Brandon, MB, Canada
EUR 22,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. Snelly, Lawrence; Bates, Andrew; Bradstreet, Tim; Clark, Matt; Danza, Mike; Davis, Guy; Diterlizzi, Tony; Estes, John; Felix, Jason; Frydendall, Darren; Gaydos, Michael; Gregory, Doug Alexander; Guay, Rebecca; Harris, Tony; Jones, Leif; Kerchel, Karl;. (illustratore). Achilli, Justin; Brucato, Phil; Cassada, Jackie; Cenczyk, Mark; Dansky, Richard E.; Hatch, Robert; Lemke, Ian; Rea, Nicky; Skemp, Ethan KINDRED OF THE EAST Clarkston, CA: White Wolf Publishing, Inc. 1998 NF/NA 223pp. 4to. Cover does show some shelf wear with light wear and bumping at the corners and spine. Text is clean. Binding has loosened with age and use but does remain strong throughout the book. Overall book is in near fine condition and was obviously very well taken care of by the previous owner. This is a sourcebook for Vampire: The Masquerade. *This book is oversized and will require extra shipping charges.*.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 54,12
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 60,08
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 73,05
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marlborough Gallery, New York, 1995
ISBN 10: 0897971086 ISBN 13: 9780897971089
Da: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. White softcover with color illustration and black and grey lettering. 40 unnumbered pages. Color illustrations. Catalogue of an exhibition at the Marlborough Gallery from May 2- June 3, 1995. VG, some wear to corners and edges, scuffing/rubbing to covers.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 86,47
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 77,81
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 1st edition. 80 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 82,75
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New.
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 83,23
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 83,75
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 95,37
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.