Editore: China Press
ISBN 10: 7534021243 ISBN 13: 9787534021244
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Chinese Drama Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7104011730 ISBN 13: 9787104011736
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Translation and Publishing Ltd. (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10: 7500134630 ISBN 13: 9787500134633
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: Frogtown Books, Inc. ABAA, Toledo, OH, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Colorful decorative boards. Condizione: Fine. Artists: Joey Zeng, Fan Xiao Qing, Shu Yan, Sun Guo Liang, Luis Melo, Fellipe Martins (illustratore). First Edition.
Editore: Shanghai Jiaotong, 1991
ISBN 10: 7313040490 ISBN 13: 9787313040497
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Editore: Guo li Taiwan shi fan da xue, Taibei, 1963
Da: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine(-). First printing (presumed). Quarto in pale grey printed wraps; 700pp. In Chinese with added table of contents in English (rear wrap cover). Includes the following lenghty scholary papers: "A study of the interchageable use of characters in "Prince Tsao-ming's Anthology" by Lee Hsian; "A study of characters with variant forms found in "Spring and Autumn Annals" by Chen Hsin-hsiung; "An expository treatise to the commentary on the 'Record of Confucius' three Interviews with the King" by YuenTing-Che; and "A critical study of the use of pronomial vocatives in the "Classic of history under current (Han) Script" by Tai Lien-Chang. Chinese literature -- Periodicals. China -- Civilization -- Periodicals. A legitimately deaccessioned ex-library copy with very minimal labeling (from a graduate seminar library ; never circulated) ; else Near Fine(-) with very light edge-wear. Tight and clean thus. No markings within.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: China Translation and Publishing Ltd., 2000
ISBN 10: 7500134401 ISBN 13: 9787500134404
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 21,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: China Translation and Publishing Ltd., 2000
ISBN 10: 750013441X ISBN 13: 9787500134411
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 27,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Northpole Light N.D., San Francisco, 2002
ISBN 10: 0967457513 ISBN 13: 9780967457512
Da: Treehorn Books, Santa Rosa, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: As New. First Edition. Spine has 1 1/2 in crack--otherwise like new ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 334 pages.
Da: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Regno Unito
EUR 18,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Some outer edges have minor scuffs. Cover has light scratches/marks. Textblock has foxing. Reading content is in very good condition. Despatched within 24 hours.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aerospace Pub. Date :2003-08-01 2003-08-01 1st edi, 2000
ISBN 10: 7801446259 ISBN 13: 9787801446251
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 35,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 58 Publisher: Aerospace Pub. Date :2003-08-01 1 1 edition 2003-08-01.
Editore: Shenyang chubanshe, Shenyang, 2006
Da: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
380p., paperback, mild handling. Chinese-language online Harry Potter fan fiction, published as a book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Northpole Light Publishing Hou, 2002
ISBN 10: 0967457513 ISBN 13: 9780967457512
Da: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Northpole Light, n.d.; no printing/edition indicated; [xiv], 334, [2] pp. Text in English and Chinese. Binding is tight, sturdy, and square; light wear to edges of brown cloth boards, silver foil titling remains bright and bold; photos, illustrations and text very good throughout. Minor wear to edges of unclipped dust jacket; jacket arrives wrapped in protective mylar. Due to the size/weight of this book extra charges will apply for international shipping. Not available for domestic priority/expedited shipping. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Anhui Children's Pub. Date :2010-05-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7539745215 ISBN 13: 9787539745213
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 36,17
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.YING preschool tiger family games Book Tour Sisi animal world (space and sorting).
EUR 37,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author: FA GUO FU LOU BAI ZHU YAN QING FAN YI.Binding:.Publisher:Jilin photography.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Agricultural Science and Technology Press Pu, 2006
ISBN 10: 7802330386 ISBN 13: 9787802330382
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 38,33
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Paperback. Pages Number: 116 Publisher: China Agricultural Science and Technology Press Pub. Date :2006-08-01. new rural construction Practical Technology Series: duck fast fattening easy to understand. illustrated in layman s language. setting a number of authoritative experts. technology backbone and has extensive practical experience in the professional and technical personnel of the efforts and wisdom. reflecting the industry poured the three rural and rely on technology to promote the co.
EUR 38,47
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Paperback Pages Number: 169 Language: Chinese. The series co-written by more than 10 central government departments. the topic of reform and institution building. These problems is depth of honest government. and anti-corruption work involved. but also to build a perfect socialist market economic system. the development of socialist democratic politics and the need to address the major issue. Our party is the party serving the people wholeheartedly. from the date of birth. has always attached.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Xinjiang People's Pub. Date :2010-01-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7228131371 ISBN 13: 9787228131372
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 38,47
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 202 Publisher: Xinjiang People's Pub. Date :2010-01-01 version 1.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Beijing Yanshan Publishing House Pub. Date :2008-0, 2000
ISBN 10: 7540212438 ISBN 13: 9787540212438
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 38,47
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:FAN ER NA DENG YUE MING GUO LI NA.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Beijing Yanshan Publishing House Pub. Date :2008-0.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Xinjiang Art Photography Publishing House Pub. Dat, 1991
ISBN 10: 7546910919 ISBN 13: 9787546910918
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 39,92
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:ZHAO SHI JIE FENG GUO WEI XIAO TIAN PAN SHU FAN.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Xinjiang Art Photography Publishing House Pub. Dat.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China s democratic and legal system Press Pub. Dat, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800788237 ISBN 13: 9787800788239
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 42,08
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 46 Publisher: Publishing House of China s democratic and legal system Pub. Date :2003-11. All rights are be retained. International Chamber of Commerce China National Committee without the written permission in any form and by any means - graphics. electronic or mechanical. including photocopying. recording or information retrieval systems - duplicate or copy any part of the book. Contents: a General Provisions and Definitions Article 1 urc522 collection of appl.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Baihua Literature and Art Publishing House, 2002
ISBN 10: 7530632957 ISBN 13: 9787530632956
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 42,42
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New. HardCover. Pub Date :2002-01 Pages: 21 Language: Chinese Publisher: Baihua Literature and Art Publishing House book is China Modern Thinkers Series one. Zeng is one of the most famous figures in modern Chinese history . He suppressed the Taiping Rebellion . to keep the Qing dynasty ; He founded the military system . but also accelerated the fall of the Qing dynasty . The reputation of those who praise its Learning has origin. is a lofty . loyal member countries . section Jin Lingshuang . Germ.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Shanghai Fine Art Pub. Date :1995-11-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7805126852 ISBN 13: 9787805126852
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 42,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 236 Publisher: Shanghai Fine Art Pub. Date :1995-11-01 version 1 1997-07-01.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Foreign Languages ??Press Pub. Date :2005-09-01, 2000
ISBN 10: 7119042122 ISBN 13: 9787119042121
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 42,98
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date :2006-05-01 Pages: 75 Language: Chinese Publisher: Foreign Languages ??Press Information Title: National translate professional qualifications ( level ) exam two simultaneous interpretation in English syllabus Price: 10 yuan Author : China Bureau of national translate foreign professional qualifications ( level ) examination Office eds Publisher: foreign Languages ??Publishing Date :2006-5-1ISBN: 9787119042121 words : 60000 Page: 75 Edition : 1 Binding: Paperback : Weight:.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 43,24
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Paperback. Pub Date: 2023-10 Publisher: Nationalities Publishing House General Principles of the Civil Law of the People's Republic of China is published by the China Nationalities Language Translation Bureau.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Posts And Telecommunications News, 2000
ISBN 10: 711518903X ISBN 13: 9787115189035
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 43,38
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback Publisher: People's Posts and Telecommunications story origins of in Kender La - a mysterious place of time and space. Saint split the world of light and dark world of Skynet once again in a crisis. Thus. a new generation of the patron saint of the five girls a Skynet - Wei children. Emma. ??Tala Ni. Courtney. Liya and Helene has been summoned. They are friends of nature. the earth is their mother. the natural elements - energy. water. fire. earth and air their magi.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Southeast University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7564132639 ISBN 13: 9787564132637
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 43,38
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Paperback Pages Number: 155 Language: Chinese silkworm resource comprehensive utilization technology series: mulberry leaf tea and mulberry leaves food production technology is the comprehensive utilization of sericulture series volumes one. about the mulberry leaves in addition to sericulture other than the variety of uses. The use of a variety of mulberry leaf products. raw materials. process. operating points. processing equipment. packaging. storage and related food additives. Includes a .
EUR 43,53
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Paperback. Pub Date :2014-01-01 Pages: 43 Language: Chinese Publisher: Publishing Xie proud Xinjiang youth is an 8-year-old French students. like many boys. he kinda love; Dynamic. love mischief. but His mind is very good. there are a lot of good wishes mind waiting to realize . he likes a girl named Chen of China. is the transcript of his nightmare . never encountered any embarrassments at the time. but fortunately there grandfather on his side. How a little boy growing up is not e.
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 44,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Paperback Pages Number: 96 Language: Chinese. China University of Geosciences. Wuhan Experimental Teaching Textbook Series: Electrical and Electronic Technology Experiment is a reference to the views of the Higher Engineering Electrical and Electronic Technology compilation of teaching materials outline prepared. Consists of the next two: on more comprehensive introduction to electrical and electronic technology experiment the basics of electrical and electronic commonly used measuring instru.