Lingua: Inglese
Editore: NorthSouth Books (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 0735842949 ISBN 13: 9780735842946
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Filippucci, Laura (illustratore). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing (edition First Edition), 1999
ISBN 10: 0689818556 ISBN 13: 9780689818554
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: Good. Filippucci, Laura (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: North-South Books, Incorporated, 2017
ISBN 10: 0735842949 ISBN 13: 9780735842946
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Filippucci, Laura (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Original. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Original. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Original. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: like_new. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). This book is in like new condition. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Condizione: very_good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 0689818556 ISBN 13: 9780689818554
Da: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Filippucci, Laura (illustratore). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Condizione: Very Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 0689818556 ISBN 13: 9780689818554
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). First edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 0689818556 ISBN 13: 9780689818554
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). First edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publ, 1999
ISBN 10: 0689818556 ISBN 13: 9780689818554
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Books-FYI, Inc., Cadiz, KY, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore).
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Filippucci, Laura Francesca (illustratore). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.