Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore).
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Beddows, Eric (illustratore).
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore).
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore).
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Da: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Condizione: good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins (edition 1st ed), 1988
ISBN 10: 0060218525 ISBN 13: 9780060218522
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). 1st ed. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins (edition First Edition), 1992
ISBN 10: 0064460932 ISBN 13: 9780064460934
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1990
ISBN 10: 0060218584 ISBN 13: 9780060218584
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harpercollins Childrens Books (edition First Edition), 1990
ISBN 10: 0060218584 ISBN 13: 9780060218584
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Beddows, Eric (illustratore). This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.