Flores ivan (134 risultati)

- Rilegato
Da: Modetz Errands-n-More, L.L.C., Oxford, U.S.A.Modetz Errands-n-More, L.L.C.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 6,20
EUR 2,60 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. 0442225261 Ships, well packaged and very quickly, from MI. The description is coming soon. The condition selected for the item is accurate and consistent with our other listings of the same general condition. If you have any questions or would like a detailed description of the item prior to our addi…tion of such a description, please do not hesitate to contact us. We will get back to you as quickly as possible. Buy with confidence from us, as we have several thousand satisfied customers and your satisfaction is the goal we aim to achieve every time.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: prentice-hall 1969
- Rilegato
Da: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, U.S.A.GuthrieBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,35
EUR 6,06 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ex-Library hardcover in very nice condition with all the usual markings and attachments. Text block clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice Hall Inc 1969
- Rilegato
Da: OddReads, Harper, U.S.A.OddReads
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,71
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Dust Jacket in mylar.

- Rilegato
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,24
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket (Computers, Technology) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Van Nostrand Reinhold Company, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1986
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, U.S.A.SUNSET BOOKS 2
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,93
EUR 6,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: COLLECTIBLE - VERY GOOD. No Jacket. 1st. with full markings and pocket, wear and soil. Weight is 2 lb., 14.4 oz. Size: 8vo. Ex-Library.

- Rilegato
Da: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,01
EUR 5,63 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1971; purple cloth covered boards; dust jacket; minimal wear on dust jacket; minimal wear on boards; top, bottom, and fore edges lightly soiled; interior bright, clean, and unmarked; 8vo - over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4" Tall; 420 pages.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 21,04
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
- Rilegato
Da: OddReads, Harper, U.S.A.OddReads
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,72
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Prentice Hall Series in Applied Mathematics; dust jacket in mylar.

- Rilegato
Da: True Oak Books, Highland, U.S.A.True Oak Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 22,34
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Dust Jacket. Foxing to exterior edge of pages. Book contains markings and notes from previous owner. Book contains highlighting from previous owner. - Good overall condition. General wear. No major blemishes. ; - We're committed to your satisfaction. We offer free returns and respond promptly to a…ll inquiries. Your item will be carefully wrapped in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Editore: Prentice Hall Press
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,59
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Cuidados de Enfermería al Paciente con Lesiones Térmicas y al Politraumatizado
Jennifer Risco López de Silva, Iván Flores García, Shaily Bedoya Arias
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Fundación para la Formación y Avance de la Enfermería 2019
- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Como nuevo. : Este libro aborda los cuidados de enfermería para pacientes con lesiones térmicas y politraumatismos. Escrito por Jennifer Risco López de Silva, Iván Flores García y Shaily Bedoya Arias, esta primera edición ofrece una guía completa y detallada para profesionales de la enfermería. Publicado por la Funda…ción para la Formación y Avance de la Enfermería, el libro cuenta con 140 páginas y está disponible en tapa blanda. EAN: 9788415559634 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Cuidados de Enfermería al Paciente con Lesiones Térmicas y al Politraumatizado Autor: Jennifer Risco López de Silva| Iván Flores García| Shaily Bedoya Arias Editorial: Fundación para la Formación y Avance de la Enfermería Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 140 Formato: tapa blanda.

Cuidados a la Madre y al Neonato
Shaily Y. Bedoya Arias, Ivan Flores Garcia, Jennifer Risco Lopez de Silva
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Fundación para la Formación y Avance de la Enfermería 2019
- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Muy bueno. : El libro 'Cuidados a la Madre y al Neonato' es una guía esencial para el cuidado de la madre y el recién nacido. Escrito por Shaily Y. Bedoya Arias, Ivan Flores Garcia y Jennifer Risco Lopez de Silva, esta primera edición ofrece información valiosa y práctica para profesionales de la enfermería pediátric…a y cualquier persona interesada en el bienestar materno-infantil. Con 259 páginas, el libro aborda temas relevantes y proporciona conocimientos actualizados en este campo crucial de la salud. EAN: 9788415559603 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Cuidados a la Madre y al Neonato Autor: Shaily Y. Bedoya Arias| Ivan Flores Garcia| Jennifer Risco Lopez de Silva Editorial: Fundación para la Formación y Avance de la Enfermería Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 259 Formato: tapa blanda.

Cuidados de Enfermería al Paciente con Alteraciones Respiratorias y Cardiacas
Flores García, Iván, Risco López de Silva, Jennifer, Bedoya Arias, Shaily
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Fundación para la Formación y Avance de la Enfermería 2019
- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Muy bueno. : Este libro, 'Cuidados de Enfermería al Paciente con Alteraciones Respiratorias y Cardiacas', es una guía esencial para profesionales de enfermería. Aborda de manera integral los cuidados necesarios para pacientes con alteraciones respiratorias y cardíacas. Escrito por Iván Flores García, Jennifer Risco L…ópez de Silva y Shaily Bedoya Arias, esta primera edición ofrece información valiosa y actualizada en el campo de la medicina respiratoria y los cuidados de enfermería. EAN: 9788415559627 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Cuidados de Enfermería al Paciente con Alteraciones Respiratorias y Cardiacas Autor: Flores García, Iván| Risco López de Silva, Jennifer| Bedoya Arias, Shaily Editorial: Fundación para la Formación y Avance de la Enfermería Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 152 Formato: tapa blanda.

Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Fundación para la Formación y Avance de la Enfermería 2017
- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Como nuevo. : Este manual, titulado 'El Técnico en los Cuidados Básicos de Enfermería al Paciente Crítico', es una guía esencial para los técnicos en enfermería que trabajan en el cuidado de pacientes críticos. Publicado por la Fundación para la Formación y Avance de la Enfermería, este libro ofrece una visión detall…ada de los cuidados básicos necesarios en este entorno especializado. Con 154 páginas de contenido conciso y práctico, es una herramienta valiosa para el desarrollo profesional en el campo de la enfermería. EAN: 9788415559382 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar|Educación Título: El Técnico en los Cuidados Básicos de Enfermería al Paciente Crítico Autor: Jennifer Risco López de Silva| Iván Flores García Editorial: Fundación para la Formación y Avance de la Enfermería Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 154 Formato: tapa blanda.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice Hall Inc 1970
- Rilegato
Da: OddReads, Harper, U.S.A.OddReads
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,87
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. dust jacket in mylar.

Cuidados a la Madre y al Neonato
Shaily Y. Bedoya Arias, Ivan Flores Garcia, Jennifer Risco Lopez de Silva
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Fundación para la Formación y Avance de la Enfermería 2019
- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,59
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Como nuevo. : El libro 'Cuidados a la Madre y al Neonato' es una guía esencial para el cuidado de la madre y el recién nacido. Escrito por Shaily Y. Bedoya Arias, Ivan Flores Garcia y Jennifer Risco Lopez de Silva, esta primera edición ofrece información valiosa y práctica para profesionales de la enfermería pediátri…ca y cualquier persona interesada en el bienestar materno-infantil. Con 259 páginas, el libro aborda temas relevantes y proporciona conocimientos actualizados en este campo crucial de la salud. EAN: 9788415559603 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Cuidados a la Madre y al Neonato Autor: Shaily Y. Bedoya Arias| Ivan Flores Garcia| Jennifer Risco Lopez de Silva Editorial: Fundación para la Formación y Avance de la Enfermería Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 259 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, MessicoLibreria El Dia
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,98
EUR 5,16 spedizioneSpedito da Messico a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. PAREDES AZULES.
Editore: PRENTICE HALL INC 1965
- Rilegato
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,79
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Good. minor wear and creasing pages yellowed.
Editore: See Description
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,34
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. (software, computer programming) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Editore: Allyn and Bacon 1972
- Rilegato
Da: True Oak Books, Highland, U.S.A.True Oak Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 17,86
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. No Dust Jacket. Foxing to exterior edge of pages. - Good overall condition. General wear. No major blemishes. No writing. ; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidenc…e.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,85
EUR 13,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Editore: Prentice-Hall 1969
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,08
EUR 10,10 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Good condition first edition.
Editore: Prentice Hall 1965
- Rilegato
Da: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, U.S.A.Bingo Used Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,40
EUR 6,06 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Hardback in very good condition with a very good dust jacket. name stamp inside.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,35
EUR 13,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.
Editore: Prentice-Hall 1966
- Rilegato
Da: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,21
EUR 4,34 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: As New.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,62
EUR 13,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.
Editore: prentice-hall
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,01
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. (sorting, electronic data processing) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prentice-Hall Inc 1966
- Rilegato
Da: OddReads, Harper, U.S.A.OddReads
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 26,80
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: As New. dust jacket in mylar.

- Rilegato
Da: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 26,72
EUR 5,63 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Englewood Cliffs, 1963; orange cloth covered boards; mild shelf wear; dust jacket with mild edge wear; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Previous owner's name on front paste-down; interior is clean and unmarked; 493 pages.