Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Bumps on corners*.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lyons Press (edition First Edition), 2001
ISBN 10: 1585741248 ISBN 13: 9781585741243
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 2001
ISBN 10: 1585741248 ISBN 13: 9781585741243
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 2001
ISBN 10: 1585741248 ISBN 13: 9781585741243
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 0,87
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Globe Pequot Press, The, Guilford, CT, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 1585741248 ISBN 13: 9781585741243
Da: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Later Printing. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
EUR 5,52
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Coaching Junior Soccer This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 2001
ISBN 10: 1585741248 ISBN 13: 9781585741243
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used Very Good. Front and back covers have very slight edge and corner wear. Spine intact with no creasing or warping. Binding is tight and intact, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Globe Pequot Press, The, Guilford, CT, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 1585741248 ISBN 13: 9781585741243
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Not Stated. Guilford, CT, U.S.A.: Globe Pequot Press, The, 2001. Large Softcover, covers are curled, no writing, no marks. How to coach a soccer team. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. ISBN: 1585741248.
EUR 12,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 12,76
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New.
EUR 5,52
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 4,15
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 25,02
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge & Kegan Paul, London, 1982
ISBN 10: 0710009518 ISBN 13: 9780710009517
Da: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Regno Unito
EUR 11,32
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Hardcover. Price-clipped jacket is heavily sunned on spine and slightly worn at upper edge; small area of foxing on page block; previous owner's name penned on FEP. All text is clear. Very good in good jacket. TS. Used.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kangaroo Press, East Roseville,Sydney, 1999
ISBN 10: 0864179251 ISBN 13: 9780864179258
Da: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australia
Prima edizione
EUR 11,89
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPictorial Soft Cover. Condizione: Fine. First Edition. 120 pages. Book appears to have hardly been read and is in Fine condition throughout.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 31,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Facsimile Publisher
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kangaroo Press, East Roseville,Sydney, 1999
ISBN 10: 0864179251 ISBN 13: 9780864179258
Da: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australia
Prima edizione
EUR 14,15
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft Cover. Condizione: Fine. First Edition. 120 pages. Book appears to have hardly been read and is in Fine condition throughout.
EUR 31,58
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 33,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 33,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.