Franz tuteur (14 risultati)

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Altre immagini- Rilegato
Da: Charing Cross Road Booksellers, Canton, U.S.A.Charing Cross Road Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 15,87
EUR 4,12 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good -. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust-jacket As Issued. 2nd Edition. Second Edition. Glazed Pictorial Board Covers; Front cover has some rubbing at bottom edge and a small chip at top edge; spine ends are very lightly rubbed; rear cover has a tiny chip at left upper edge; White Endpapers; Rear Fre…e Endpaper has one word ink notation; Book Interior is clean and tight though some pages have pencil notations; small 4to; 651 pages; indexed.
Editore: McGraw Hill 1958
- Rilegato
Da: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, U.S.A.SatelliteBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,37
EUR 5,00 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Hardcover. 1958, good/good DJ, Po name on age edge, strong binding, clear text, For Additional Information or pictures, Please Inquire.

- Rilegato
Da: GridFreed, San Diego, U.S.A.GridFreed
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,86
EUR 6,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap.
Editore: McGraw-Hill Book Company, Inc. 1958
- Rilegato
Da: Bookworm Books, Tifton, U.S.A.Bookworm Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 13,40
EUR 6,41 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Cloth. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 493pp, 1958. Gray cloth hardcover, no dustjacket, near fine with no marks or tears. Size: 8vo - over 7? - 9?" tall. Book.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, U.S.A.100POCKETS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 28,36
EUR 6,51 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: None (As Issued?). First Edition, First Printing. Text/BRAND NEW. Illustrated boards/NF w/rubs to lower back spine corner. Textbook. Outgrowth of electrical communication systems, and statistical comunications & signal processing given at Yale Univ. Text suitable for 2-…semester undergradute course, or one-semester graduate study. 13 chapters: 1, Introduction; 2, Fourier Methods; 3, Linear Circuits & Filters; 4, Sampling & Pulse Modulation; 5, Discrete System Theory; 6, Amplitude Modulation Systems & Television; 7, Angle Modulation; 8, Elements of Probability; 9, Random Variables; Random Processes; 11, Signal Processing; 12. Radar & Sonar; and, 13, Image Processing Systems & Two-Dimensional Transforms followed by Appendix: An Example of Communication System: Viking I. Fine copy.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Rivermead Books, Southampton., Regno UnitoRivermead Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 1 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 14,30
EUR 24,29 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hard Cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. VG, hardback, pictorial glazed boards with white titles on spine faded to cream, contents are clean and unmarked, 601pp. Ex-Royal Aircraft Establishment Library, an overweight book 1000g so will require extra shipping charges. Ex-Library.
Editore: McGraw-Hill 1958
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, U.S.A.COLLINS BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,34
EUR 6,06 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Ed. 493pp, smaller octavo paperback. light cover wear yet wraps clean, tight binding, owner stamp to ffep corner, interior text clean.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 43,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, Regno UnitoMispah books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 121,51
EUR 28,91 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.