George howlett (76 risultati)

Tcl/Tk Tools
Mark Harrison; Allan Brighton; De Clarke; Charles Crowley; Mark Diekhans; Saul Greenberg; D. Richard Hipp; George A. Howlett; Ioi Lam; Don Libes; Michael McLennan; John Ousterhout; Tom Poindexter; Mark Roseman; Lawrence A. Rowe; Brian Smith; Mark Ulferts
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,13
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Tcl/Tk Tools
Mark Harrison; Allan Brighton; De Clarke; Charles Crowley; Mark Diekhans; Saul Greenberg; D. Richard Hipp; George A. Howlett; Ioi Lam; Don Libes; Michael McLennan; John Ousterhout; Tom Poindexter; Mark Roseman; Lawrence A. Rowe; Brian Smith; Mark Ulferts
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,13
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

In Search of Sustainability: British Columbia Forest Policy in the 1990s
Cashore, Benjamin; Hoberg, George; Howlett, Michael; Rayner, Jeremy; Wilson, Jeremy
- Brossura
Da: Hourglass Books, vancouver, CanadaHourglass Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,86
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good+. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Jacket as Issued. Canadian First. Just a bit of edge wear to card covers; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition. Book.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Washburn Books, Pateley Bridge, Regno UnitoWashburn Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,97
EUR 24,00 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. First US Edition. How to keep fit and healthy through stretching your muscles. Easy-to-follow 10-step format. 176pp with index, illustrated throughout with black and white drawings. Minor shelfwear to cover and slight marking to edges, otherwise very good copy with no inscriptions. S…ize: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Heather Strahan & Josie Howlett (illustratore). Book.

In Search of Sustainability | British Columbia Forest Policy in the Late 1990s
Cashore, Benjamin & George Hoberg, Michael Howlett, Jeremy Rayner & Jeremy Wilson
- Rilegato
Da: The People's Co-op Bookstore, Vancouver, CanadaThe People's Co-op Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 23,04
EUR 15,61 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 6-1/4" x 9-1/4", x + 329pp + 1p publisher's advertising. Printed on off white acid-free paper and bound in sewn signatures in matte laminated printed paper covered boards. No jacket, probably as issued. Shelf wear / rubbing, minor edge wear to cover, and tyhe corners are lightly bumpe…d. Light soiling / tea? stain to fore edge of book block, which however does not penetrate onto the surface of the pages. Binding is square and tight. Pages are clean and bright and unmarked.

TCL/TK Tools (with CD-ROM)
Harrison, Mark; Brighton, Allan; Clarke, De; Crowley, Charles; Diekhans, Mark; Greenberg, Saul; Hipp, D. Richard; Howlett, George A.; Lam, Ioi; Libes, Don; McLennan, Michael; Ousterhout, John; Poindexter, Tom; Roseman, Mark; Rowe, Lawrence A.; Smith, Brian; Ulferts, Mark
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Budget Books, Pasadena, U.S.A.Budget Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 37,51
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: New. 1st Edition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berlin/Heidelberg, Springer. 2011
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 39 di 235. Libro 39 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 12,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
24 cm. XIV, 362 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Smart innovation, systems and technology ; Vol. 11. Spr…ache: Englisch.

In Search of Sustainability: British Columbia Forest Policy in the 1990's
Benjamin Cashore; George Hoberg; Michael Howlett; Jeremy Rayner; Jeremy Wilson
- Brossura
Da: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, AustraliaGoulds Book Arcade, Sydney
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 26,28
EUR 21,67 spedizioneSpedito da Australia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The cover has a little wear. 329 pages. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown.

Tcl/Tk Tools
Harrison, Mark; Brighton, Allan; Clarke, De; Crowley, Charles; Diekhans, Mark; Greenberg, Saul; Hipp, D. Richard; Howlett, George A.; Lam, Ioi; Libes, Don; McLennan, Michael; Ousterhout, John; Poindexter, Tom; Roseman, Mark; Rowe, Lawrence A.; Smith, Brian; Ulferts, Mark
- Brossura
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 58,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

Intelligent Interactive Multimedia Systems and Services in Practice (Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, 36)
Tsihrintzis, George A.; Virvou, Maria; Jain, Lakhmi C.; Howlett, Robert J.; Watanabe, Toyohide
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2015
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: SpringBooks, Berlin, GermaniaSpringBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 29,13
EUR 39,90 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Unread, like new. Immediately dispatched from Germany.

Intelligent Interactive Multimedia Systems and Services in Practice
Tsihrintzis, George A. (EDT); Virvou, Maria (EDT); Jain, Lakhmi C. (EDT); Howlett, Robert J. (EDT); Watanabe, Toyohide (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2016
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 109,67
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Intelligent Interactive Multimedia Systems and Services in Practice
Tsihrintzis, George A. (EDT); Virvou, Maria (EDT); Jain, Lakhmi C. (EDT); Howlett, Robert J. (EDT); Watanabe, Toyohide (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2015
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 114,05
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2016
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 113,93
EUR 13,89 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2011
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 39 di 235. Libro 39 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermaniaBuchpark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 20,39
EUR 105,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 376 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | This volume contains the Proceedings of the 4th International Conference on Intelligent Interactive Multimedia Systems and Services (IIMSS-2011). IIMSS-2011 comes as a sequel to IIMSS-2008 (Piraeus-Athens, Greece, July 9, 10 and 11, 2008), IIM…SS-2009 (Mogliano Veneto (near Venice), Italy, July 15, 16 and 17, 2009) and IIMSS-2010 (Baltimore, USA, July 28, 29, and 30, 2010). This fourth edition of the IIMSS Conference was organized jointly by the Department of Informatics of the University of Piraeus, Greece and the School of Electrical and Information Engineering of the University of South Australia, in conjunction with KES International. At a time when computers are more widespread than ever and computer users range from highly qualified scientists to non-computer-expert professionals and may include people with special needs, interactivity, personalization and adaptivity have become a necessity in modern multimedia systems. Modern intelligent multimedia systems need to be interactive not only through classical modes of interaction where the user inputs information through a keyboard or mouse. They must also support other modes of interaction, such as visual or lingual computer-user interfaces, which render them more attractive, user friendlier, more human-like and more informative. IIMSS is a new series of international scientific conferences aimed at presenting novel research in the fields of intelligent multimedia systems relevant to the development of a new generation of interactive, user-centric services.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2015
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 115,68
EUR 13,89 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2011
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 39 di 235. Libro 39 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermaniaBuchpark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 21,02
EUR 105,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 376 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | This volume contains the Proceedings of the 4th International Conference on Intelligent Interactive Multimedia Systems and Services (IIMSS-2011). IIMSS-2011 comes as a sequel to IIMSS-2008 (Piraeus-Athens, Greece, July 9, 10 and 11,…2008), IIMSS-2009 (Mogliano Veneto (near Venice), Italy, July 15, 16 and 17, 2009) and IIMSS-2010 (Baltimore, USA, July 28, 29, and 30, 2010). This fourth edition of the IIMSS Conference was organized jointly by the Department of Informatics of the University of Piraeus, Greece and the School of Electrical and Information Engineering of the University of South Australia, in conjunction with KES International. At a time when computers are more widespread than ever and computer users range from highly qualified scientists to non-computer-expert professionals and may include people with special needs, interactivity, personalization and adaptivity have become a necessity in modern multimedia systems. Modern intelligent multimedia systems need to be interactive not only through classical modes of interaction where the user inputs information through a keyboard or mouse. They must also support other modes of interaction, such as visual or lingual computer-user interfaces, which render them more attractive, user friendlier, more human-like and more informative. IIMSS is a new series of international scientific conferences aimed at presenting novel research in the fields of intelligent multimedia systems relevant to the development of a new generation of interactive, user-centric services.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2016-10 2016
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 112,77
EUR 17,96 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
PF. Condizione: New.

Intelligent Interactive Multimedia Systems and Services in Practice
Tsihrintzis, George A. (EDT); Virvou, Maria (EDT); Jain, Lakhmi C. (EDT); Howlett, Robert J. (EDT); Watanabe, Toyohide (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2016
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 113,92
EUR 17,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Intelligent Interactive Multimedia Systems and Services in Practice
Tsihrintzis, George A. (EDT); Virvou, Maria (EDT); Jain, Lakhmi C. (EDT); Howlett, Robert J. (EDT); Watanabe, Toyohide (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2015
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 115,67
EUR 17,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2016
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 136,55
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 131.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2015
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 142,89
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 122.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer-Verlag New York Inc 2015
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 152,51
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 2015 edition. 250 pages. 9.25x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2016
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germaniapreigu
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 95,15
EUR 70,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Intelligent Interactive Multimedia Systems and Services in Practice | George A. Tsihrintzis (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | ix | Englisch | 2016 | Springer | EAN 9783319381824 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot…]com | Anbieter: preigu.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer-Verlag New York Inc 2016
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 150,56
EUR 23,18 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. reprint edition. 131 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.31 inches. In Stock.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer International Publishing 2015
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 106,99
EUR 61,86 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Buch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This research book presents some specific multimedia systems that have been developed and applied in practice. More specifically, it consists of an editorial, an introductory chapter and six chapters as below. Use of Multi-attribute Decision Making for C…ombining Audio-Lingual and Visual-Facial Modalities in Emotion Recognition. Cooperative Learning assisted by Automatic Classification within Social Networking Services. Improving Peer-to-Peer Communication in e-Learning by Development of an Advanced Messaging System. Fuzzy-based Digital Video Stabilization in Static Scenes. Development of Architecture, Information Archive and Multimedia Formats for Digital e-Libraries. Layered Ontological Image for Intelligent Interaction to extend User Capabilities on Multimedia Systems in a Folksonomy Driven Environment.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer, Berlin, Springer International Publishing, Springer 2016
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 109,94
EUR 61,07 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This research book presents some specific multimedia systems that have been developed and applied in practice. More specifically, it consists of an editorial, an introductory chapter and six chapters as below. Use of Multi-attribute Decision Makin…g for Combining Audio-Lingual and Visual-Facial Modalities in Emotion Recognition. Cooperative Learning assisted by Automatic Classification within Social Networking Services. Improving Peer-to-Peer Communication in e-Learning by Development of an Advanced Messaging System. Fuzzy-based Digital Video Stabilization in Static Scenes. Development of Architecture, Information Archive and Multimedia Formats for Digital e-Libraries. Layered Ontological Image for Intelligent Interaction to extend User Capabilities on Multimedia Systems in a Folksonomy Driven Environment.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2015
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermaniaBuchpark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 80,25
EUR 105,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | This research book presents some specific multimedia systems that have been developed and applied in practice. More specifically, it consists of an editorial, an introductory chapter and six chapters as below. · Use of Multi-attribute Decision Mak…ing for Combining Audio-Lingual and Visual-Facial Modalities in Emotion Recognition. Cooperative Learning assisted by Automatic Classification within Social Networking Services. Improving Peer-to-Peer Communication in e-Learning by Development of an Advanced Messaging System.· Fuzzy-based Digital Video Stabilization in Static Scenes.· Development of Architecture, Information Archive and Multimedia Formats for Digital e-Libraries.· Layered Ontological Image for Intelligent Interaction to extend User Capabilities on Multimedia Systems in a Folksonomy Driven Environment.

Intelligent Interactive Multimedia Systems and Services in Practice
Tsihrintzis, George A. (EDT); Virvou, Maria (EDT); Jain, Lakhmi C. (EDT); Howlett, Robert J. (EDT); Watanabe, Toyohide (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2016
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 186,25
EUR 17,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2016
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Brossura
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, Regno UnitoMispah books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 176,71
EUR 28,98 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Like New. Like New. book.

Intelligent Interactive Multimedia Systems and Services in Practice
Tsihrintzis, George A. (EDT); Virvou, Maria (EDT); Jain, Lakhmi C. (EDT); Howlett, Robert J. (EDT); Watanabe, Toyohide (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2015
Serie: Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies, Libro 37 di 235. Libro 37 di 235 - Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 189,83
EUR 17,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.