Gomez avellaneda (Oltre 1000 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: University of Texas Press 1993

    0292704429 / 9780292704428

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,41

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: University of Texas Press 1993

    0292704429 / 9780292704428

    • Brossura

    Da: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, U.S.A.Books for Life

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,63

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: University of Texas Press 1993

    0292704429 / 9780292704428

    • Brossura

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,10

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: University of Texas Press 1993

    0292704429 / 9780292704428

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,33

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: University of Texas Press 1993

    0292704429 / 9780292704428

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,33

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: University of Texas Press 1993

    0292704429 / 9780292704428

    • Brossura

    Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 5,85

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of not

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: University of Texas Press 1993

    0292704429 / 9780292704428

    • Brossura

    Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,84

    EUR 2,59 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should ha

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Ediciones Catedra S.A. 1997

    8437615941 / 9788437615943

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Ediciones Catedra S.A. 1997

    8437615941 / 9788437615943

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Ediciones Catedra S.A. 1997

    8437615941 / 9788437615943

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Ediciones Catedra S.A. 1997

    8437615941 / 9788437615943

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Ediciones Catedra S.A. 1997

    8437615941 / 9788437615943

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Ediciones Catedra S.A. 1997

    8437615941 / 9788437615943

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Ediciones Catedra S.A. 1997

    8437615941 / 9788437615943

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Ediciones Catedra S.A. 1997

    8437615941 / 9788437615943

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Catedra 1997

    8437615941 / 9788437615943

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,33

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Ediciones Cátedra 1997

    8437615941 / 9788437615943

    • Brossura

    Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,31

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Linkgua Ediciones 2024

    8496290840 / 9788496290846

    • Brossura

    Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 7,31

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. En Espatolino Gertrudis Gomez de Avellaneda narra la historia de un bandido que actua en Napoles y Roma. Tiene agentes y espias que lo mantienen al tanto de los movimientos del gobierno y de la policia, y de las rutas de viajeros. Espatolino es agil y diestro con las armas. Su nombre es una

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Catedra 1997

    8437615941 / 9788437615943

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,33

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Linkgua Ediciones 2024

    8498166578 / 9788498166576

    • Brossura

    Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 8,46

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Aura Blanca refiere una leyenda camagueeyana (provincia cubana en que nacio Gertrudis Gomez de Avellaneda) inspirada en un sucedido popular acontecido en el siglo XIX. Cuentan que en mayo de 1860 un ave blanca emergio entre una bandada de auras que surcaban el cielo sobre el hospital de san

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Independently published 2016

    1520239130 / 9781520239132

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2015

    1517100550 / 9781517100551

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,16

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Stockcero 2011

    1934768383 / 9781934768389

    • Brossura

    Da: Cycle Books LA, south el monte, CA, U.S.A.Cycle Books LA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 9,37

    EUR 2,58 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: new.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: University of Texas Press 1993

    0292704429 / 9780292704428

    • Brossura

    Da: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 9,35

    EUR 5,62 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good+. Good+ paperback copy. In English. A few markings. NOT ex-library. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: University of Texas Press, Austin, Texas, U.S.A. 1993

    0292704429 / 9780292704428

    • Brossura

    Da: Book Booth, Berea, OH, U.S.A.Book Booth

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,68

    EUR 5,10 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. Text clean; binding tight; minor wear to covers. 157 pages. Size: 6" x 9".

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: University of Texas Press, Austin, Texas, U.S.A. 1993

    0292704429 / 9780292704428

    • Brossura

    Da: Book Booth, Berea, OH, U.S.A.Book Booth

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,68

    EUR 5,10 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. Text clean; binding tight; minor wear to covers. 157 pages. Size: 6" x 9".

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: University of Texas Press 1993

    0292704429 / 9780292704428

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 15,03

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 10 disponibili

    Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Tacet Books 2021

    6589575339 / 9786589575337

    • Brossura

    Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 14,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015

    1517100550 / 9781517100551

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 12,74

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform

    197816372X / 9781978163720

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,59

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.