Gould dudley (94 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (94)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Pr 2002

    0913337471 / 9780913337479

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,50

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Pr 2002

    0913337471 / 9780913337479

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,51

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. no ptg listed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Pr 2002

    0913337471 / 9780913337479

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,51

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. no ptg listed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Pr 2002

    0913337471 / 9780913337479

    • Rilegato

    Da: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, U.S.A.The Book Cellar, LLC

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 3,96

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: New. Has slight shelf wear to dust jacket. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Pr 2002

    0913337471 / 9780913337479

    • Rilegato

    Da: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, U.S.A.The Book Cellar, LLC

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 3,96

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 16 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: New. Has stickers on cover. Otherwise in new condition.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Pr 2002

    0913337471 / 9780913337479

    • Rilegato

    Da: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, U.S.A.The Book Cellar, LLC

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 3,96

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: New. BRAND NEWOver 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Pr 2002

    0913337471 / 9780913337479

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, U.S.A.Bookmans

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Pr 2002

    0913337471 / 9780913337479

    • Rilegato

    Da: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, U.S.A.Ezekial Books, LLC

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,73

    EUR 4,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Pr 2002

    0913337471 / 9780913337479

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,40

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Press, Middletown, CT 2002

    0913337471 / 9780913337479

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.Saucony Book Shop

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 6,68

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Near Fine. 1st Edition. Black paper covered boards, lettered in gold foil. Light shelf/handling wear. 347 pp. Color illus. dust jacket shows slight shelf wear, crease to lower rear flap. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Pr 2001

    0913337404 / 9780913337400

    • Rilegato

    Da: The Bookworm, Herrin, IL, U.S.A.The Bookworm

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,78

    EUR 3,89 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Includes dust jacket. very nice hardcover in very nice unclipped ($30) jacket; clean text; small gift inscr; A1S18.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Pr 2002

    0913337471 / 9780913337479

    • Rilegato

    Da: Arbor Scout, Ann Arbor, MI, U.S.A.Arbor Scout

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 8,85

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Used: Like New. Fine book & jacket.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Paragon House, St. Paul, Minn. 2001

    1557787999 / 9781557787996

    • Rilegato

    Da: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, U.S.A.Tiber Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 9,79

    EUR 4,74 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: New. 8vo, hardcover. NEW in dust jacket. Bright, crisp & clean, unread; dj glossy. xx, 219 p.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Turner 1999

    1563114852 / 9781563114854

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,53

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Turner Pub Co, Paducah, Kentucky, U.S.A. 1999

    1563114852 / 9781563114854

    • Rilegato

    Da: A Book By Its Cover, Louisville, KY, U.S.A.A Book By Its Cover

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 11,53

    EUR 3,67 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Turner Pub Co, Paducah, Kentucky, U.S.A. 1999

    1563114852 / 9781563114854

    • Rilegato

    Da: A Book By Its Cover, Louisville, KY, U.S.A.A Book By Its Cover

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 11,53

    EUR 3,67 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Press, Middletown, Connecticut 2002

    0913337471 / 9780913337479

    • Rilegato

    Da: James Lasseter, Jr, Brooksville, FL, U.S.A.James Lasseter, Jr

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 8,87

    EUR 6,87 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. Volume itself has dark brown covers with sharp gilt lettering on the spine. 346 pages, interior of book is clean and binding is tight. On the bottom of the pages there is a blue dot remainder mark, otherwise book would grade fine. Dust jacket is protected in an ar

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Turner 1999

    1681623099 / 9781681623092

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 14,06

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Turner 1999

    1681623099 / 9781681623092

    • Brossura

    Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 12,87

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Turner 1999

    1681623099 / 9781681623092

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 15,42

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Pr 2001

    0913337404 / 9780913337400

    • Rilegato

    Da: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, U.S.A.True Oak Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,79

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. - Great overall condition. Minor cosmetic wear. No noteworthy blemishes. No writing.; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confi

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Pr 2002

    0913337471 / 9780913337479

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, U.S.A.Jackson Street Booksellers

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 5,62 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine copy in hardcover with fine jacket.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Pr 2001

    0913337404 / 9780913337400

    • Rilegato

    Da: Ocean Books, Dacula, GA, U.S.A.Ocean Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 15,12

    EUR 4,05 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very nice book. Some wear to DJ edges and corners.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Cast Metal Institute

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: The Book Scouts, Hamilton, ON, CanadaThe Book Scouts

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 10,67

    EUR 8,63 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    HARDCOVER. Condizione: Fine. None. First Edition. We're always buying collectible book collections. Contact us for details. We're happy to provide pictures of all books, please just ask! American first edition, first printing. Contains number line 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Book has no jacket. Covers are in Near Fine condition just a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Turner Publishing Company, US 1999

    1681623099 / 9781681623092

    • Brossura

    Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 20,10

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 9 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New. Commissioned in the US Infantry after two years Royal Canadian Army and a year training in the US Army Air Force, ending in Czechoslovakia facing Ruskies and Dud's rifle platoon is overrun on an outpost and he plays dead while the screaming Chinese Fourth Field Army trots by. On the 23rd of the May Ma

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Turner, Paducah, KY 1999

    1563114852 / 9781563114854

    • Rilegato

    Da: NWJbooks, Lancaster, PA, U.S.A.NWJbooks

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 11,57

    EUR 8,64 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. Pink & pictorial covers in a pink & pictorial dust jacket. 8vo, 390 pages. "Mahlon H. Schreiber, Korea 1951" and "Gift of Harold Ward, Sept. 1, 2002" written on the inside of the front cover.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Turner Publishing Company 1999

    1681623099 / 9781681623092

    • Brossura

    Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 20,64

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 15 disponibili

    PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Turner Publishing Company, US 1999

    1681623099 / 9781681623092

    • Brossura

    Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 20,66

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New. Commissioned in the US Infantry after two years Royal Canadian Army and a year training in the US Army Air Force, ending in Czechoslovakia facing Ruskies and Dud's rifle platoon is overrun on an outpost and he plays dead while the screaming Chinese Fourth Field Army trots by. On the 23rd of the May Ma

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Southfarm Press, Middletown, CT 2001

    0913337404 / 9780913337400

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, U.S.A.Abacus Bookshop

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. 1st. 8vo, 315 pp.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Turner Publishing Company, Paducah, KY 1999

    1681623099 / 9781681623092

    • Brossura

    Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 22,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Commissioned in the US Infantry after two years Royal Canadian Army and a year training in the US Army Air Force, ending in Czechoslovakia facing Ruskies and Dud's rifle platoon is overrun on an outpost and he plays dead while the screaming Chinese Fourth Field Army trots by. On the 23rd of