Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore).
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore).
Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Da: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Da: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Da: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Book is in Used-Good condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear and contain limited notes and highlighting.
Condizione: Very Good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). . Kit complete.
Da: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Chronicle Books (edition Softcover Edition), 2005
ISBN 10: 0811846350 ISBN 13: 9780811846356
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Softcover Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Bk&Sticker. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Bk&Sticker. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Bk&Sticker. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Bk&Sticker. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Bk&Sticker. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: The Happy Book Stack, Murfreesboro, TN, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Book is in good condition and has some writing, underlining, and or highlighting inside. Cover may have some cosmetic wear.
Condizione: very_good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Chronicle Books (edition Softcover Edition), 2005
ISBN 10: 0811846350 ISBN 13: 9780811846356
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Softcover Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Condizione: very good. Bozzini, Yvette (illustratore). Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.