Greßmann hugo (504 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 5,88
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 59.

- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,00
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 59.

- Brossura
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,40
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 59.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,39
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, CanadaRegent College Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 9,54
EUR 9,29 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. 182 pp. No DJ. Hardcover in excellent condition, excepting slight tape residue at the base of spine. Binding is tight, text block appears clear and unmarked throughout.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,04
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.
Editore: Verlag Karl Curtius in Berlin, Berlin 1925
- Rilegato
Da: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Henry Hollander, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,08
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardbound. Condizione: Very Good. Small octavo, green cloth spine with white lettering, printed paper covered boards, illustrated title page, 57 pp., ads Text is in German.
Aktiruebtakuscge Texte Zum Alten Testament [Altorientalische Texte und Bilder Zum Alten Testament]
Gressmann, Hugo, Hrsg.; Erich Ebeling, Hermann Ranke and Nikolaus Rhodokanakis
Editore: Verlag Walter de Gruyter 1926
- Rilegato
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 7,12
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Staining to end pages. Foxing throughout. Boards are worn, rubbed and scuffed. Fading to spine and edges. 478 pages. 478 pp.
Editore: Walter De Gruyter & Co. 1970
- Rilegato
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,01
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library. Boards are edge worn with some scuffing. Good otherwise. 478 pages. 478 pp.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 26,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 27,16
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Editore: Oxford University Press 1926
- Rilegato
Da: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Regno UnitoWorld of Rare Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 11,94
EUR 5,58 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. 1926. No Edition Stated. 197 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth with gilt lettering to spine. Rough cut page edges. Binding remains firm. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout. Moderate tanning and light foxing to pastedowns and endpapers. Boards have moderate edge wear with slight rubbing to surfaces…. Moderate crushing to spine ends. Split to spine at rear hinge, approx 2.5 inches. Book has a slight forward lean. Bumping to corners. Moderate tanning and foxing to textblock.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Verlag von J.C.B. Mohr, Paul Siebeck, Tübingen 1907
- Rilegato
Da: Oberle, Bad Münstereifel, , GermaniaOberle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,50
EUR 6,50 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
siehe Artikelbeschreibung. Condizione: siehe Artikelbeschreibung. ; geb. A.; HLn; Bibliotheks - Bindung ?;357 Seiten Halbleinen, 18*25 ; Zustand: gut, unbenutzt; kein Besitzvermerk, Versand EURO 3.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,14
EUR 3,81 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 17,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 27,51
EUR 4,82 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
The Psalmists - Essays on Their Religious Experience and Teaching, Their Social Background, and Their Place in the Development of Hebrew Psalmody
Gressmann, Hugo and Robinson, H. Wheeler and Robinson, T.H. And Driver, G.R. And Blackman, A.M.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press, London 1926
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Encore Books, Montreal, QC, CanadaEncore Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 22,21
EUR 11,23 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Condizione sovraccoperta: Poor. 1st Edition. Hardcover book in fair condition. Dust jacket included, in poor condition, showing heavy toning and wear (some tears). Book shows some light foxing to pages, pencil notes in the margins (not affecting the text. A good resource copy. Questions welcome. We s…hip internationally from the United States and Canada every week. If buying internationally, please be aware that additional charges may apply for heavier books. We guarantee a safe, quick, and secure transaction. 10+ years in online bookselling experience.
Editore: Jewish Institute of Religion, New York 1928
- Brossura
Da: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Henry Hollander, Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 16,02
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softbound. Condizione: Good. Royal octavo, paper covers with short tears to the head of the spine, staining along the spinexxiv, 92 pp., xii pp. b/w plates laid-in Edited with a preface by Julian Obermann.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Jewish Institute of Religion Press, New York 1928
- Brossura
Da: Library of Religious Thought, Omaha, NE, U.S.A.Library of Religious Thought
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 31,15
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fair. 92pp., 10 plates. Covers and spine are worn some.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,70
EUR 17,94 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.
Editore: vandenhoeck 1905
- Brossura
Da: Thylacine Books, Fort Worth, TX, U.S.A.Thylacine Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,36
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. dj: none. book: trade pbak. appears to have a replacement cover, brown paper. ur corner f cover missing a corner. about 1/2" x 1/2" triangle missing. ur corner f cover creased. light soiling to cover. text inside has two or three lightly penciled vertical marks in the outer margins.…toned paper. owner's name neatly inked top of title page. keywords: otto lehman 0.0.
The Psalmists: essays on their religious experience & teaching, social background and place in development of Hebrew psalmody.
Simpson, David Capell, ed. by; incl. Hugo Gressmann, H. Wheeler Robinson, T.H. Robinson, Godfrey R. Driver, Aylward M. Blackman.
Editore: Oxford University Press, 1926., London: 1926
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Alec R. Allenson, Inc., Westville, FL, U.S.A.Alec R. Allenson, Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 16,91
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. 1st edition. xxviii, 197 p.; 19.5 cm. Fair orig. black cloth, upper joint and top edge heavily chafed.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 35,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,66
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.
Editore: Berlin, Leipzig, De Gruyter, 1909. xvi, 253; xii, 240 pp. / Text in German (Roman type font). 1909
- Rilegato
Da: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Paesi BassiAntiquariaat Hortus Conclusus
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 9,50
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Original giltlettered cloth. Copy of the 'Theosofische Boekerij' with handdrawn exlibris and some stamps on title page, spine slightly discoloured,else a (very) good copy. Please see description or ask for photos.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.
Editore: Leipzug, J.G. Hinrichs, 1925. 31 pp. plus 4 plates 1925
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Paesi BassiAntiquariaat Hortus Conclusus
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,00
EUR 14,50 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Original printed wrappers. Wrappes damaged, numerous annotations in pencil, some foxing, a very acceptable working / reading copy. Please see description or ask for photos.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 31,20
EUR 6,80 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,49
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 21,52
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.