Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2015
ISBN 10: 1581102755 ISBN 13: 9781581102758
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics (edition First Edition), 2015
ISBN 10: 1581102755 ISBN 13: 9781581102758
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Association for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2004
ISBN 10: 0871208334 ISBN 13: 9780871208330
Da: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. 0 Has slight water damage that does not affect readability of the book.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Tear on cover. Gift inscription inside cover. Missing dust jacket. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1586605909 ISBN 13: 9781586605902
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Reeves, Eira (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1586605909 ISBN 13: 9781586605902
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Reeves, Eira (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1586605909 ISBN 13: 9781586605902
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Reeves, Eira (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1586605909 ISBN 13: 9781586605902
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Reeves, Eira (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1586605909 ISBN 13: 9781586605902
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Reeves, Eira (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2015
ISBN 10: 1581102755 ISBN 13: 9781581102758
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2015
ISBN 10: 1581102755 ISBN 13: 9781581102758
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1586605909 ISBN 13: 9781586605902
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Reeves, Eira (illustratore). Meets the good condition guidelines. Has loose spine/binding. Pages still intact. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1586605909 ISBN 13: 9781586605902
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Reeves, Eira (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Association for Supervision & Curriculum Development, 2004
ISBN 10: 0871208334 ISBN 13: 9780871208330
Da: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2018
ISBN 10: 1610021991 ISBN 13: 9781610021999
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2018
ISBN 10: 1610021991 ISBN 13: 9781610021999
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Academy of Pediatrics, 2015
ISBN 10: 1581102755 ISBN 13: 9781581102758
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!