Heinrich robert (Oltre 1900 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1972
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,45
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1972
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1972
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1969
Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Buddhism, Libro 6 di 19. Libro 6 di 19 - Routledge Library Editions: Buddhism
- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1969
Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Buddhism, Libro 6 di 19. Libro 6 di 19 - Routledge Library Editions: Buddhism
- Brossura
Da: One Planet Books, Columbia, U.S.A.One Planet Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,57
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Used sticker and some writing and/or highlighting. Used books may not include working access code. Used books will not include dust jackets.

- Brossura
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,14
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1972
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,64
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1969
Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Buddhism, Libro 6 di 19. Libro 6 di 19 - Routledge Library Editions: Buddhism
- Brossura
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,70
EUR 5,21 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1972
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,90
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1972
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. Acceptable condition. Writing inside. (Indic Mythology, Hindu Art, India, Symbolism).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1972
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,71
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1969
Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Buddhism, Libro 6 di 19. Libro 6 di 19 - Routledge Library Editions: Buddhism
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,81
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1946
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: WallsOfBooksWa, Covington, U.S.A.WallsOfBooksWa
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,47
EUR 5,21 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1972
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: One Planet Books, Columbia, U.S.A.One Planet Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,69
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. F Second Printing Used. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1974
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: True Oak Books, Highland, U.S.A.True Oak Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 296 pages; Great overall condition. Minor cosmetic wear. No noteworthy blemishes. No writing.; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press May 1972 1972
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, U.S.A.Books End Bookshop
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,36
EUR 5,21 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. None. 8.40 X 5.40 X 0.70 inches; 282 pages.

Modeling and Simulating Software Architectures: The Palladio Approach
Reussner, Ralf H.,Becker, Steffen,Happe, Jens,Heinrich, Robert,Koziolek, Anne
- Rilegato
Da: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 7,39
EUR 3,43 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.

Modeling and Simulating Software Architectures: The Palladio Approach
Reussner, Ralf H.,Becker, Steffen,Happe, Jens,Heinrich, Robert,Koziolek, Anne
- Rilegato
Da: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,39
EUR 3,43 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1972
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, U.S.A.SatelliteBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,30
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Softcover. Minor shelf wear ad age spotting on edges. Free of any markings and no writing. For Additional Information or pictures, Please Inquire.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 2020
Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Buddhism, Libro 6 di 19. Libro 6 di 19 - Routledge Library Editions: Buddhism
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,57
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 2020
Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Buddhism, Libro 6 di 19. Libro 6 di 19 - Routledge Library Editions: Buddhism
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,57
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1969
Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Buddhism, Libro 6 di 19. Libro 6 di 19 - Routledge Library Editions: Buddhism
- Brossura
Da: Book Alley, Pasadena, U.S.A.Book Alley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,26
EUR 5,21 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good. Used with wear but is still in solid reading condition. LIght edgewear and shelfwear to covers. NO markings to text. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1972
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, U.S.A.Vashon Island Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,11
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Second Printing. Bollingen series VI. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Book.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, Princeton, NJ 1974
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: Archer's Used and Rare Books, Kent, U.S.A.Archer's Used and Rare Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 7,24
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Fine. 2nd Printing. Quantity Available: 1. Category: India; Art & Design. ISBN: 0691017786. ISBN/EAN: 9780691017785. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 21453.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 12,32
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1946
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, U.S.A.Southampton Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 8,94
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Like New. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, Second Printing (1974). Published by Princeton University Press, 1972. Octavo. Paperback. Book is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed careful…ly and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1963
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, U.S.A.Southampton Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 8,94
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Like New. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Princeton University Press, 1963. Octavo. Paperback. Book is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books pac…ked carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1969
Serie: Routledge Library Editions: Buddhism, Libro 6 di 19. Libro 6 di 19 - Routledge Library Editions: Buddhism
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,64
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: U.S.A.: Princeton University Press 1972
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: Ally Press Center, St. Paul, U.S.A.Ally Press Center
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,94
EUR 4,21 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Unmarked, VG condition. 248 pages plus 32 pages of illustrations. Scratched out price, otherwise like new.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press 1972
Serie: Jung Extracts, Libro 31 di 50. Libro 31 di 50 - Jung Extracts
- Brossura
Da: Jeffrey H. Dixon Books, Riverview, CanadaJeffrey H. Dixon Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,56
EUR 10,63 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. 2nd Edition. A solid Good ex-library book with spine and covers sunned. Internally clean.