Helmich (481 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,41
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Brossura
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,65
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,25
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,25
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,25
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,25
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,25
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,25
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,25
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,29
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,34
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Routledge Pub Date: 2/1/1999 Binding: Paperback Pages: 336 first edition.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,02
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Ship…ped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

- Brossura
Da: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, U.S.A.Cathy's Half Price Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Shows some light wear from age and use. Interior is good with sound binding and no marks, damage or labels.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,87
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Solomon's Mine Books, Howard, PA, U.S.A.Solomon's Mine Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,40
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. 1994 paperback. Shelf wear and staining to covers and edges. Notes on a few pages.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,72
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Mediocre
EUR 2,99
EUR 15,75 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:…9781853835896.

- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,88
EUR 15,75 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9781853835896.

Editore: Pendragon Bielefel 2011
- Brossura
Da: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, GermaniaBuchstube Tiffany56
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 4,00
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Wie neu. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Taschenbuch, 328 Seiten.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Falkensteiner, Falkenstein, SN, GermaniaFalkensteiner
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 2,25
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Broschiert. Condizione: wie verlagsneu. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Erstausgabe. Stempel auf Titelei Der Fernsehjournalist Martin Pollock Berlin ist im winterlichen Berlin im Leben angekommen. Beruflich tritt er auf der Stelle und eine Frau wäre zur Abwechslung auch nicht schlecht und ein paar Kilo weniger auf der Waage könnten es scho…n sein. Doch hin zur Jahreswende scheint alles besser zu werden: Ein neues Talkshow-Format verspricht beruflichen Aufstieg und die bezaubernde Kamerafrau Michaela das private, langersehnte Glück. Alles scheint perfekt zu sein, wäre da nicht dieser grausige Fund: Im düsteren Keller eines abrissreifen Wohnhauses werden Überreste menschlicher Knochen gefunden - eine in den 80er Jahren eingemauerte Leiche. Und dieses Ereignis lässt Pollock nicht mehr los. Seine Recherchen führen ihn zurück in die Zeit der Berliner Hausbesetzer, die Zeit der Geheimdienste - allen voran der übermächtige KGB. Zudem blickt der Fernsehjournalist hinter die Kulissen seines eigenen Metiers und enthüllt dabei ein perfides Spiel um Macht und Verrat - und eine tragische Liebesgeschichte. Mit seinem spannenden Roman liefert der Berliner Politredakteur sein Krimi-Debüt.

- Rilegato
Da: Alplaus Books, Alplaus, NY, U.S.A.Alplaus Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,72
EUR 6,07 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. In German, Beihefte zur Zeitschrift für Romanische Philologie, Band 156. Ex-college library hardbound without dust jacket. Front cover lightly stained, number label on spine, library markings inside covers. No text markings noted, modest usage wear.
Editore: Walton Music Corporation
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,59
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. (masses, vocal scores with piano, Swedish Mass ) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Brossura
Da: Modernes Antiquariat - bodo e.V., Dortmund, NRW, GermaniaModernes Antiquariat - bodo e.V.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,90
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Gut. Auflage: 1. 192 Seiten *Werktagsversendung innerhalb von 24 Stunden* -- Exempl. in einem guten Gesamtzust., geringe Gebrauchsspuren möglich -- ISBN: 9783770015870 Alle Sendungen werden mit beiliegender Rechnung, inkl. ausgewiesener MwSt., verschickt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 476.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,31
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,07
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with m…aps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Erzählungen deutscher Dichter, Band I (1)
Für den Schulgebrauch zusammengestellt von Wilhelm Helmich und Paul Nentwig
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Georg Westermann Verlag Braunschweig, 1957
- Rilegato
Da: Buchhandlung Voigt, Annaberg- Buchholz, D, GermaniaBuchhandlung Voigt
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 4,00
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
192 S., HC, GRoß 8°, Ln, Einband etwas fleckig, Stempel auf Innentitel, befriedigend Sprach: deu 444.

Editore: Georg Westermann Verlag Braunschweig, Berlin, Hamburg, München, Kiel, Darmstadt
- Rilegato
Da: Agrotinas VersandHandel, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, , GermaniaAgrotinas VersandHandel
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 5,00
EUR 12,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
1958; 224 Seiten; am hinteren Deckel etwas (wasser-) fleckiger Leinen-Einband, sonst gut erhalten. Darin Texte von Stefan Zweig, Annette von Droste-Hülshoff, Hans Frank, Conrad Ferdinand Meyer, Johann Peter Hebel u. a.; wie angegeben.