Henry d m j (985 risultati)

Mosby's Physical Examination Handbook
Seidel MD, Henry M.; Ball RN DrPH CPNP, Jane W.; Dains DrPH JD RN FNP-BC FNAP FAANP, Joyce E.; Flynn MD MBA MEd, John A.; Solomon MD MPH, Barry S.; Stewart MD MS MBA, Rosalyn W.
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,61
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.

Mosby's Physical Examination Handbook: An Interprofessional Approach
Ball RN? DrPH? CPNP, Jane W.; Seidel MD, Henry M.; Dains DrPH JD APRN FNP-BC FNAP FAANP FAAN, Joyce E.; Flynn MD MBA MEd, John A.; Solomon MD MPH, Barry S.; Stewart MD MS MBA, Rosalyn W.
- Brossura
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,61
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

Mosby's Physical Examination Handbook: An Interprofessional Approach
Ball RN? DrPH? CPNP, Jane W.; Seidel MD, Henry M.; Dains DrPH JD APRN FNP-BC FNAP FAANP FAAN, Joyce E.; Flynn MD MBA MEd, John A.; Solomon MD MPH, Barry S.; Stewart MD MS MBA, Rosalyn W.
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 7. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Mosby's Physical Examination Handbook
Seidel MD, Henry M.; Ball RN DrPH CPNP DPNAP, Jane W.; Dains DrPH JD RN FNP BC DPNAP, Joyce E.; Benedict MD PhD, G. William; Benedict, G. William; Ball, Jane; Dains, Joyce
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,01
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Mosby's Guide to Physical Examination
Ball RN? DrPH? CPNP, Jane W.; Dains DrPH JD APRN FNP-BC FNAP FAANP FAAN, Joyce E.; Benedict MD PhD, G. William; Seidel MD, Henry M.
- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,09
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Mosby's Physical Examination Handbook: An Interprofessional Approach
Seidel MD, Henry M.; Ball RN? DrPH? CPNP, Jane W.; Dains DrPH JD APRN FNP-BC FNAP FAANP FAAN, Joyce E.; Benedict MD PhD, G. William
- Rilegato
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,16
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Brossura
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,02
EUR 3,43 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,56
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Mosby's Physical Examination Handbook: An Interprofessional Approach
Jane W. Ball RN? DrPH? CPNP; Henry M. Seidel MD; Joyce E. Dains DrPH JD APRN FNP-BC FNAP FAANP FAAN; John A. Flynn MD MBA MEd; Barry S. Solomon MD MPH; Rosalyn W. Stewart MD MS MBA
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Mosby's Physical Examination Handbook: An Interprofessional Approach
Jane W. Ball RN? DrPH? CPNP; Henry M. Seidel MD; Joyce E. Dains DrPH JD APRN FNP-BC FNAP FAANP FAAN; John A. Flynn MD MBA MEd; Barry S. Solomon MD MPH; Rosalyn W. Stewart MD MS MBA
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,72
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Mosby's Physical Examination Handbook: An Interprofessional Approach
Jane W. Ball RN? DrPH? CPNP; Henry M. Seidel MD; Joyce E. Dains DrPH JD APRN FNP-BC FNAP FAANP FAAN; John A. Flynn MD MBA MEd; Barry S. Solomon MD MPH; Rosalyn W. Stewart MD MS MBA
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,72
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Mosby's Physical Examination Handbook: An Interprofessional Approach
Jane W. Ball RN? DrPH? CPNP; Henry M. Seidel MD; Joyce E. Dains DrPH JD APRN FNP-BC FNAP FAANP FAAN; John A. Flynn MD MBA MEd; Barry S. Solomon MD MPH; Rosalyn W. Stewart MD MS MBA
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,72
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Abstruse Press 2019
Serie: Fears of a Clown, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - Fears of a Clown
- Brossura
Da: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,24
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Mosby's Physical Examination Handbook: An Interprofessional Approach
Henry M. Seidel MD; Jane W. Ball RN? DrPH? CPNP; Joyce E. Dains DrPH JD APRN FNP-BC FNAP FAANP FAAN; G. William Benedict MD PhD
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,17
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,41
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Rilegato
Da: BookHolders, Towson, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: seventh ] Publisher: Mosby Pub Date: 3/4/2010 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 912 seventh edition.

- Rilegato
Da: BookHolders, Towson, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: seventh ] Publisher: Mosby Pub Date: 3/4/2010 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 912 seventh edition.

Mosby's Physical Examination Handbook: An Interprofessional Approach
Seidel MD, Henry M.; Ball RN? DrPH? CPNP, Jane W.; Dains DrPH JD APRN FNP-BC FNAP FAANP FAAN, Joyce E.; Benedict MD PhD, G. William
- Rilegato
Da: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,67
EUR 4,07 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Used - Very Good.

Mosby's Physical Examination Handbook
Henry M. Seidel MD; Jane W. Ball RN DrPH CPNP DPNAP; Joyce E. Dains DrPH JD RN FNP BC DPNAP; G. William Benedict MD PhD; G. William Benedict; Jane Ball; Joyce Dains
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,01
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. >> hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Data-Driven Healthcare Improvement: A Recipe for Provider Excellence
Henry Johnson MD MPH,Dustin J. Richardson,NoraZoe Woolridge MBA M.Ed
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
perfect. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Greg Davis (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Digital code may have been used/expired.Highlighting/Underlining/Notes etc.; Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Data-Driven Healthcare Improvement: A Recipe for Provider Excellence
NoraZoe Woolridge MBA M.Ed,Dustin J. Richardson,Henry Johnson MD MPH
- Brossura
Da: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Perfect Paperback. Condizione: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. Greg Davis (illustratore).

Student Laboratory Manual for Mosby's Guide to Physical Examination: An Interprofessional Approach
Henry M. Seidel MD; Jane W. Ball RN? DrPH? CPNP; Joyce E. Dains DrPH JD APRN FNP-BC FNAP FAANP FAAN; Denise Vanacore-Chase PhD CRNP APRN BC ANP CNOR; John A. Flynn MD MBA MEd; Barry S. Solomon MD MPH; Rosalyn W. Stewart MD MS MBA
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Student Laboratory Manual for Mosby's Guide to Physical Examination: An Interprofessional Approach
Henry M. Seidel MD; Jane W. Ball RN? DrPH? CPNP; Joyce E. Dains DrPH JD APRN FNP-BC FNAP FAANP FAAN; Denise Vanacore-Chase PhD CRNP APRN BC ANP CNOR; John A. Flynn MD MBA MEd; Barry S. Solomon MD MPH; Rosalyn W. Stewart MD MS MBA
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.