Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Da: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Legado Bautista Confesional, 2021
ISBN 10: 9942891668 ISBN 13: 9789942891662
Da: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Legado Bautista Confesional, 2021
ISBN 10: 9942891668 ISBN 13: 9789942891662
Da: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Elsevier - Health Sciences Division, 2004
ISBN 10: 0721603939 ISBN 13: 9780721603933
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 6,02
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 2 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Elsevier - Health Sciences Division, 2004
ISBN 10: 0721603939 ISBN 13: 9780721603933
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 6,02
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 2 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Ornithological Society, 2008
ISBN 10: 0943610834 ISBN 13: 9780943610832
Da: Darkleaf Books, Arrington, VA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Studies in Avian Biology No. 36, June 2008. Contributions by Lawrence J. Niles and twenty-one other authors. Threats to the Red Knot's population, the reasons for its decline, what is being done, and what needs to be done.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1497364523 ISBN 13: 9781497364523
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 9,67
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,46
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. ADMINISTRAR PARA PRODUCIR.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1543020844 ISBN 13: 9781543020847
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,49
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1543020844 ISBN 13: 9781543020847
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,87
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hard cover. Palacios (illustratore). First edition. 47 p. Includes illustrations. Very good. very light shelfwear, no ownership marks, 1984 first edition.
EUR 11,61
Quantità: 9 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. FUNDAMENTOS DE DERECHO PENAL MEXICANO II.
Editore: 20th Century Fox 2012-07-17 00:00:00, 2012
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.
dvd. Condizione: Used - Good.
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. Hernández Pizaro, Pilar (illustratore). : ¡CUIDADO! Este libro es diferente a los demás. Tú eliges el desarrollo de la historia. Lo que ocurra en esta historia está SOLO en tus manos. Tendrás que sortear grandes peligros y una mala decisión podrÃa acabar en desastre. Pero no desesperes. En cualquier momento puedes retroceder y elegir otra opción, alterar el curso de tu historia y cambiar tu destino. Esta es tu misión: viajarás al pasado para investigar una misteriosa espada samurái que ha aparecido en el dojo de tu amiga Nada. ¿Conseguirás aprender los secretos de las habilidades ninja antes de que los peligros del Japón feudal acaben contigo? EAN: 9788427254855 Tipo: Libros Categoría: FICCION DE CRIMEN Y MISTERIO (INFANTIL/JUVENIL) Título: ELIGE TU PROPIA AVENTURA - EL SECRETO DE LOS NINJA Autor: LEIBOLD, JAY Editorial: Molino Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda Año de publicación: 2025.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. : Esta guía de viaje, publicada por Anaya Touring, te invita a descubrir el Camino de Santiago de una manera diferente. Explora los itinerarios más interesantes, desde Somport-Jaca-Sangüesa hasta St. Jean Pied de Port-Pamplona, Burgos-León y Villafranca-Santiago. Además, descubre localidades de interés, la ruta de la costa, el camino portugués y el camino catalán. Ideal para quienes desean vivir lo mejor del camino, con información sobre monumentos rurales, casas de comidas, hoteles y restaurantes. EAN: 9788481655544 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: El camino de Santiago en coche y los mejores tramos para hacer a pie Autor: J. Valdeón| R. Serra| C. de Hita| A. J. Ramos| I. Medina| A. Hernández| A. Domingo Editorial: Anaya Touring Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 318 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : De Sutore Osseo: Un viaje del temple a la masonería es un libro que explora la conexión entre los templarios y la masonería. Escrito por Francisco A. J. Mata Hernández, esta edición de Médica Internacional ofrece una visión profunda de la historia y el simbolismo de estas dos organizaciones. EAN: 9788486917982 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: De Sutore Osseo Autor: Francisco A. J. Mata Hernández Editorial: Médica Internacional Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 312 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 6,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 6,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : Esta guía de viaje, publicada por Anaya Touring, te invita a descubrir el Camino de Santiago de una manera diferente. Explora los itinerarios más interesantes, desde Somport-Jaca-Sangüesa hasta St. Jean Pied de Port-Pamplona, Burgos-León y Villafranca-Santiago. Además, descubre localidades de interés, la ruta de la costa, el camino portugués y el camino catalán. Ideal para quienes desean vivir lo mejor del camino, con información sobre monumentos rurales, casas de comidas, hoteles y restaurantes. EAN: 9788481655544 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: El camino de Santiago en coche y los mejores tramos para hacer a pie Autor: J. Valdeón| R. Serra| C. de Hita| A. J. Ramos| I. Medina| A. Hernández| A. Domingo Editorial: Anaya Touring Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 318 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 9,82
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. ADMINISTRAR PARA PRODUCIR.