Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1684642744 ISBN 13: 9781684642748
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Herve Le Goff (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1684642744 ISBN 13: 9781684642748
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Herve Le Goff (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishi, 2019
ISBN 10: 1684642744 ISBN 13: 9781684642748
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Herve Le Goff (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishi, 2019
ISBN 10: 1684642744 ISBN 13: 9781684642748
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Herve Le Goff (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Herve Le Goff (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishi, 2019
ISBN 10: 1684642744 ISBN 13: 9781684642748
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Herve Le Goff (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. Le Goff, Hervé (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1684642744 ISBN 13: 9781684642748
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Herve Le Goff (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1684642744 ISBN 13: 9781684642748
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Herve Le Goff (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Le Goff, Hervé (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishi, 2019
ISBN 10: 1684642744 ISBN 13: 9781684642748
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Herve Le Goff (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Le Goff, Hervé (illustratore).
Condizione: very_good. Le Goff, Hervé (illustratore). Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishi, 2019
ISBN 10: 1684642744 ISBN 13: 9781684642748
Da: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Herve Le Goff (illustratore). Very Good. Used with some reading wear but is still in great reading condition. No markings in text.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Le Goff, Hervé (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Le Goff, Hervé (illustratore). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Le Goff, Hervé (illustratore). A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Condizione: New.
EUR 13,44
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. A member of the celebrated Magnum agency, Richard Kalvar has spent more than four decades building up a diverse body of work that is characterized by a finely honed sense of observation. Born in Brooklyn, New York, in 1944, he has travelled all over the world, capturing fleeting details and moments of absurdity. His images suggest glimpses into untold stories, reflecting an idiosyncratic approach to the act and practice of photography.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 2,12
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Le Goff, Hervé (illustratore). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Condizione: Acceptable. Le Goff, Hervé (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 4,22
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloAlbum. Condizione: Very Good. Le Goff, Hervé (illustratore). La Vache Qui Voulait Eteindre La Lune - Mamie Poule Raconte (Albums) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 14,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Editions Flammarion, France, Paris, 2009
ISBN 10: 2081220687 ISBN 13: 9782081220683
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 2,83
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Le Goff, Hervé (illustratore). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Le Goff, Hervé (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Le Goff, Hervé (illustratore). 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 4,65
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloAlbum. Condizione: Very Good. Le Goff, Hervé (illustratore). Le Canari Qui Faisait Pipi Au Nid: Mamie Poule Raconte (Les Petites Histoires) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Le Goff, Hervé (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: New. A member of the celebrated Magnum agency, Richard Kalvar has spent more than four decades building up a diverse body of work that is characterized by a finely honed sense of observation. Born in Brooklyn, New York, in 1944, he has travelled all over the world, capturing fleeting details and moments of absurdity. His images suggest glimpses into untold stories, reflecting an idiosyncratic approach to the act and practice of photography.