Higgins kyle barrows eddy (72 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2012
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history. Barrows, Eddy; Mayer, JP (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2012
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.2nd Life Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,46
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours. Barrows, Eddy; Mayer, JP (il…lustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics (edition The New 52) 2013
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 2 di 5. Libro 2 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,15
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The New 52. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Barrows, Eddy; Jose, Ruy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2012
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,68
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Some wear. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. Barrows, Eddy; Mayer, JP (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2012
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 2,76
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included. Barrows, Eddy; Mayer, JP (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2012
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,90
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use. Barrows, Eddy; Mayer, JP (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 2 di 5. Libro 2 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! S…hips USPS Media Mail. Barrows, Eddy; Jose, Ruy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics (edition 39111th) 2012
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 39111th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Barrows, Eddy; Mayer, JP (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 2 di 5. Libro 2 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,20
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Barrows, Eddy; Jose, Ruy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 2 di 5. Libro 2 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,21
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Barrows, Eddy; Jose, Ruy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2012
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Vive Liber Books, Somers, CT, U.S.A.Vive Liber Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,66
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Pages are clean with normal wear. May have limited markings & or highlighting within pages & or cover. May have some wear & creases on the cover. The spine may also have minor wear. May not include CD DVD, access code or any other supplemental materials. Barrows, Eddy; Mayer, JP (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 2 di 5. Libro 2 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,17
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Barrows, Eddy; Jose, Ruy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 2 di 5. Libro 2 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,17
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Barrows, Eddy; Jose, Ruy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2012
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 3,73
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Barrows, Eddy; Mayer, JP (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2012
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,32
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Barrows, Eddy; Mayer, JP (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2012
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,32
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Barrows, Eddy; Mayer, JP (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2012
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,32
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Barrows, Eddy; Mayer, JP (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 2 di 5. Libro 2 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, U.S.A.Marlton Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 5,77
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. New- Great shape. paperback New 2013. Barrows, Eddy; Jose, Ruy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 2 di 5. Libro 2 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.Bookoutlet1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,07
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 7 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2013. Barrows, Eddy; Jose, Ruy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 2 di 5. Libro 2 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,33
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Barrows, Eddy; Jose, Ruy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2012
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,31
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Barrows, Eddy; Mayer, JP (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2012
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,27
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should ha…ve minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy. Barrows, Eddy; Mayer, JP (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2012
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,08
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Barrows, Eddy; Mayer, JP (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2012
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, U.S.A.Marlton Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,47
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. New- Great shape. paperback New 2012. Barrows, Eddy; Mayer, JP (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 3 di 5. Libro 3 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Barrows, Eddy; Guinaldo, Andres (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 2 di 5. Libro 2 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,66
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Barrows, Eddy; Jose, Ruy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 3 di 5. Libro 3 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.2nd Life Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,47
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours. Barrows, Eddy; Guinaldo, And…res (illustratore).

Nightwing, Vol. 2: Night of the Owls (The New 52)
Higgins, Kyle; Barrows, Eddy [Illustrator]; Jose, Ruy [Illustrator];
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 2 di 5. Libro 2 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, U.S.A.Patrico Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,62
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used: Like New. 52nd ed. Ships Out Tomorrow. Barrows, Eddy; Jose, Ruy (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dc Comics 2012
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Magers and Quinn Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,66
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. Barrows, Eddy; Mayer, JP (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Nightwing (2011-2014), Libro 2 di 5. Libro 2 di 5 - Nightwing (2011-2014)
- Brossura
Da: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Magers and Quinn Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,66
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Like New. The New 52. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. Barrows, Eddy; Jose, Ruy (illustratore).