Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 1416961089 ISBN 13: 9781416961086
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Good, Karen Hillard (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 1416961089 ISBN 13: 9781416961086
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Good, Karen Hillard (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 1416961089 ISBN 13: 9781416961086
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Good, Karen Hillard (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 1416961089 ISBN 13: 9781416961086
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Good, Karen Hillard (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Crouch, Karen Hillard (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1416982884 ISBN 13: 9781416982883
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Good, Karen Hillard (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1416982884 ISBN 13: 9781416982883
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Good, Karen Hillard (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: A Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1416982884 ISBN 13: 9781416982883
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Good, Karen Hillard (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: A Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 1416961089 ISBN 13: 9781416961086
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Good, Karen Hillard (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
paperback. Condizione: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: A Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1416982884 ISBN 13: 9781416982883
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Good, Karen Hillard (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Condizione: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvest House Publishers (edition English Language), 2009
ISBN 10: 0736924558 ISBN 13: 9780736924559
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. English Language. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.