Hooper n a (95 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Academybookshop, Long Island City, U.S.A.Academybookshop
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 2,86
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,60
EUR 5,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satis…fied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Brossura
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,07
EUR 8,07 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Altre immagini- Rilegato
- Firmato
Da: Hollycombe Books, Sudbury, Regno UnitoHollycombe Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,72
EUR 4,74 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. This signed hardcover although read is in good condition. It has a dustcover ( unclipped ) which is also in good condition. There are black and white photos and illustrations throughout the book. The book has 260 pages. N?A (illustratore). Inscribed by Author(s).

- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 16,06
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition. With remainder mark. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,07
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 16,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 16,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia…ls.

- Brossura
Da: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, U.S.A.Ezekial Books, LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,08
EUR 4,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Highlighting or underlining. Some Wear but overall very good condition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.

- Rilegato
Da: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 18,28
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition. Hooper, Hadley (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,37
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New. Hooper, Hadley (illustratore).
Editore: IDEALS
Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,79
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SURFACE WEAR WITH PEELING CELLO. PAGES HAVE VERY LIGHT WEAR. INSPIRATIONAL. 8.5'' X 11''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Editore: IDEALS PUBLISHING
Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,79
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. COPYRIGHT 1956. OVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SHELF WEAR WITH SOME CELLO PEEL. PAGES HAVE LIGHT WEAR WITH A LITTLE WRITING IN PENCIL AND LIGHT RUST TO STAPLES. INSPIRATIONAL. 5.5'' X 7.25''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Editore: IDEALS PUBLISHING
Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,79
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. COPYRIGHT 1958. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SURFACE WEAR WITH A LITTLE CELLO PEEL. PAGES HAVE LIGHT WEAR. INSPIRATIONAL. 5.5'' X 7.25''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Editore: IDEALS PUB
Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,79
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. COPYRIGHT 1962. COVER HAS LIGHT CREASING AND LIGHT SHELF WEAR. PAGES HAVE VERY LIGHT WEAR. INSPIRATIONAL. 5.5'' X 7.25''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: RAC Books, Red Lion, U.S.A.RAC Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 14,75
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
1ST edition. VG/VG. PICTURE COVER. JUVENILE AGES 7 - 11. UNPAGED. ILLUSTRATED BY CHRIS COADY. Coady, Christopher (illustratore).
Editore: IDEALS
Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,68
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. COVER HAS LIGHT CREASING AND LIGHT SHELF WEAR. PAGES HAVE VERY LIGHT WEAR IF ANY. INSPIRATIONAL. 8.5'' X 11''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Editore: IDEALS PUB, 1956 1956
Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,68
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. COPYRIGHT 1956. COVER HAS SPINE WEAR WITH LOOSE CELLO. SOME WRITTING IN PENCIL ON A COUPLE OF PAGES. ONLY ONE MOTHER. A MESSAGE OF LOVE. A MOTHER'S GIFTS. TO MY MOM. MY ALTAR. MOTHER'S DAY. THE MOTHER I ADORE. TO A NEW MOTHER. WINGS OVER LITTLE BOYS. GOD, BE KIND TO MOTHERS. MOTHER'S FACE. MEMORIES. MOTHER'S JO…B. AND MANY MORE. INSPIRATIONAL. 5.5'' X 7.25''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Editore: IDEALS PUBLISHING
Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,68
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. COVER HAS LIGHT SHELF WEAR WITH LIGHT SPINE BUMP. PAGES HAVE A LITTLE WRITING IN PENCIL. INSPIRATIONAL. 8.5'' X 11''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

- Brossura
Da: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,00
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: NEW.
Editore: IDEALS
Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,57
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. COVER HAS LIGHT CREASING AND LIGHT SHELF WEAR. PAGES HAVE VERY LIGHT WEAR. INSPIRATIONAL. 8.5'' X 11''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Editore: IDEALS PUBLISHING
Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,57
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. COVER HAS LIGHT SHELF WEAR WITH SOME CELLO COVER PEEL. PAGES HAVE VERY LIGHT WEAR. INSPIRATIONAL. 8.5'' X 11''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Editore: IDEALS PUBLISHING
Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,57
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. COVER HAS LIGHT SHELF WEAR. PAGES HAVE VERY LIGHT WEAR. INSPIRATIONAL. 8.5'' X 11''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Editore: IDEALS PUBLISHING
Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,57
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. COVER HAS LIGHT CREASING AND LIGHT SHELF WEAR WITH A LITTLE CELLO PEEL. PAGES HAVE VERY LIGHT WEAR. INSPIRATIONAL. 8.5'' X 11''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Editore: IDEALS PUBLISHING
Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,02
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. COVER HAS LIGHT SHELF WEAR WITH A SMALL (1/4") TEAR ON THE BACK. PAGES HAVE VERY LIGHT WEAR IF ANY. INSPIRATIONAL. 8.5'' X 11''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

- Brossura
Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Regno UnitoBrit Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,20
EUR 18,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every…literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Editore: IDEALS PUBLISHING
Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,47
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. COPYRIGHT 1951. COVER HAS CREASING AND SURFACE WEAR WITH WIDE CLEAR TAPE ON SPINE. NAMES ON THE FIRST PAGE. PAGES HAVE LIGHT WEAR. INSPIRATIONAL. 5.5'' X 8.25''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Editore: IDEALS PUBLISHING
Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,47
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. COVER HAS LIGHT SHELF WEAR WITH CELLO COVER STARTING TO PEEL. PAGES HAVE VERY LIGHT WEAR. INSPIRATIONAL. 8.5'' X 11''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Editore: IDEALS PUBLISHING
Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,47
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. COVER HAS VERY LIGHT SHELF WEAR. PAGES HAVE VERY LIGHT WEAR IF ANY. INSPIRATIONAL. 8.5'' X 11''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Editore: IDEALS PUBLISHING
Da: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,47
EUR 4,88 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. COVER HASLIGHT SURFACE WEAR WITH LIGHT SPINE BUMP. PAGES HAVE VERY LIGHT WEAR IF ANY. INSPIRATIONAL. 8.5'' X 11''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.