Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The MIT Press, Cambridge, MA, 1994
ISBN 10: 0262061562 ISBN 13: 9780262061568
Da: Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 13,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Second Printing. Some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; previous owner's name on front end paper; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: M.I.T. Press, Cambridge, MA, 1993
ISBN 10: 0262061562 ISBN 13: 9780262061568
Da: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. B/W Illus (illustratore). 1st. First Edition, First Printing;dj in mylar. ex-lib 457 pages.
Editore: MIT Press 1993 Cambridge, MA, 1993
Da: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Dust Jacket Included. F. VG/VG- 1st Hb 457pp Index. Corners bumped, rubbing boards, DJ: wear extremities, rubbing, corners rough.
Da: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Regno Unito
EUR 26,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback, unmarked review copy. Direct from the library of a retired professor of EU Law. Faint shelfwear to front cover and light score to page block head. No other notable flaws. AD. Used.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Brookings Institution Press, U.S. A., 1991
ISBN 10: 0815737610 ISBN 13: 9780815737612
Da: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, NSW, Australia
EUR 20,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaper Back. Condizione: Very Good. The edges are lightly foxed. The cover has minor wear. 514 pages. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown. Size: Size E: 8"-9" Tall (203-228mm).
Da: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Regno Unito
EUR 29,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Hardcover. Very good condition. Dust jacket slight shelf wear. Studies of the Oxford Institute of European and Comparitive Law. RB. Used.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Brookings Institution Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0815737610 ISBN 13: 9780815737612
Da: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Paesi Bassi
EUR 15,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Washington , D.C. : Brookings Institution, c1991. Paperback. xiii, 514 p. : ill. ; 24 cm. Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9780815737612. Keywords : RECHT,
Da: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, Germania
EUR 189,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: gut. 2016. Nationalstaat und Europäische Union : Eine Bestandsaufnahme : Liber amicorum für Joachim Jens Hesse In deutscher Sprache. pages.
Editore: Photomagazine Ohio 1995-1996, Köln, 1995
Da: Antiquariaat Berger & De Vries, Groningen, Paesi Bassi
EUR 225,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello4 Orig. stapled magazine issues. 60; 60; 60; 80 pp. Some light traces of use, some light shelf ware. All in all in a very good condition.