Condizione: Good. Valfigueira Coimbra Ana Isabel (illustratore). ATTN: EX-LIBRARY COPY>>> hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
EUR 4,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. Valfigueira Coimbra Ana Isabel (illustratore). : Sumérgete en el mundo mágico de 'Fábulas de siempre', una colección de cuentos clásicos adaptados para niños a partir de 6 años. Este libro, bellamente ilustrado por Ana Isabel Valfigueira Coimbra, presenta fábulas en rima y verso basadas en las obras de Esopo, La Fontaine, Iriarte y Samaniego. Descubre las aventuras de animales y las valiosas lecciones que encierran estas historias atemporales. Ideal para entretener y educar, 'Fábulas de siempre' es una excelente manera de transmitir valores y conceptos importantes a los más pequeños. EAN: 9788444148052 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Fábulas de siempre Autor: V.V.A.A. Editorial: Editorial Everest Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 64 Formato: tapa dura.
Condizione: very_good.
EUR 6,51
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Portugues SEM Fronteiras: Level 2: Student's Book 2 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
EUR 7,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Edicoes Tecnicas Lidel 16/02/1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 9729018138 ISBN 13: 9789729018138
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 6,51
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa Blanda. Condizione: Buen estado.
EUR 9,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 6,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. : Português Sem Fronteiras es un método de aprendizaje de portugués diseñado para estudiantes. Este libro, el primero de la serie, ofrece una introducción completa al idioma portugués, abarcando habilidades esenciales como la lectura, la escritura, la comprensión auditiva y la expresión oral. Ideal para aquellos que buscan adquirir una base sólida en portugués, ya sea para fines académicos, profesionales o personales. EAN: 9789729018541 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Idiomas|Educación Título: Português Sem Fronteiras: Student's Book Bk. 1 Autor: Isabel Coimbra Leite| Olga Mata Coimbra Editorial: Lidel Idioma: por Páginas: 212 Formato: tapa blanda.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Edicoes Tecnicas Lidel 26/01/1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 9727571735 ISBN 13: 9789727571734
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 12,53
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 12,98
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica Ceca
EUR 3,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Fair. Beschriftungen / Markierungen über 20 %.
Editore: Edicoes Tecnicas Lidel, 2012
ISBN 10: 9727576397 ISBN 13: 9789727576395
Da: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Regno Unito
EUR 15,41
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Writing/highlighting/drawing/colouring present inside or on cover. Please see the condition note after this for details, if this is missing please consider Acceptable to mean poor quality that could include major staining, water damage, writing, missing dustjacket, etc etc. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
EUR 4,38
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Fair. Unterschrift / Widmung ohne Bezug; Beschriftungen / Markierungen bis 20 %; Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung; Riss größer als 1 cm.
Editore: LIDEL EDICOES, 2017
ISBN 10: 9727576397 ISBN 13: 9789727576395
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 19,75
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Da: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Germania
EUR 8,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. Edicoes Tecnicas Lidel 1994 : Isabel Coimbra Leite - tb. Gr. 2L-E7SD-QXVS pt Gewicht in Gramm: 476.
Editore: Edicoes Tecnicas Lidel, PT, 2022
ISBN 10: 9727576397 ISBN 13: 9789727576395
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 35,62
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Editore: Edicoes Tecnicas Lidel, Lisboa, 2022
ISBN 10: 9727576397 ISBN 13: 9789727576395
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Editore: LIDEL, Lisboa, 2012
ISBN 10: 9727576397 ISBN 13: 9789727576395
Da: Girol Books Inc., Ottawa, ON, Canada
EUR 22,35
Quantità: 12 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Pedro Alves (illustratore). 3. ed., revised and expanded. Excellent condition. A GRAMÁTICA ATIVA 2 destina-se ao ensino/aprendizagem de Português Língua Estrangeira (PLE) e Português Língua Segunda (PL2) e contempla as principais estruturas dos níveis intermédio e avançado B1+, B2 e C1. A GRAMÁTICA ATIVA 2 não está orientada para ser um livro de curso de PLE / PL2. Trata-se de material suplementar, a ser usado na sala de aula ou em casa e, como tal, o livro não deverá ser trabalhado do princípio ao fim, seguindo a ordem numérica das unidades; estas devem ser selecionadas e trabalhadas de acordo com as dificuldades do utilizador/aprendente. Esta edição da GRAMÁTICA ATIVA 2, a nível do conteúdo, apresenta: Design moderno e apelativo, a cores; Inclusão de ilustrações de suporte à compreensão, em algumas unidades; Novas unidades, para introdução de novas áreas/estruturas; Unidades totalmente reformuladas, para uma melhor exposição da estrutura/área apresentada; Unidades desdobradas, para aprofundamento e alargamento da estrutura/área apresentada; Atualização dos contextos socioculturais; Novos exercícios. Conteúdos: 43 Unidades (presente do conjuntivo verbos regulares e irregulares; indicativo vs. conjuntivo; pretérito perfeito e mais-que-perfeito composto; condicional pretérito; discurso direto e indireto; gerúndio simples vs. gerúndio composto; infinitivo impessoal e infinitivo pessoal simples e composto; orações proporcionais; relação semântica, fonética e gráfica entre palavras; conetores; etc.). 4 Apêndices Gramaticais regras de acentuação; uso dos sinais de pontuação; formação de palavras por derivação e composição; conjugação dos verbos regulares (1.ª, 2.ª e 3.ª conjugações) e verbos auxiliares. Chave dos Exercícios. This edition of Gramática Ativa, according the new Acordo Ortográfico, in an extended format, has a modern, attractive design with bold use of colour and new illustrations to aid understanding. In terms of content, it has: New units, to introduce new structural/lexical areas; Totally restructured units, to provide a better explanation of the presented structure/area; Fold-out units extending and exploring in depth the presented structure/area; Updated socio-cultural contexts; New exercises. If book and packaging weight exceeds 400gms, additional shipping charges may apply. New. 140 pp.
EUR 17,88
Quantità: 14 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Carlos Cândido (illustratore). 2. ed., revised and updated. Excellent condition. A GRAMÁTICA ACTIVA 2 destina-se ao ensino do Português como Língua Estrangeira ou Português Língua Segunda e contém explicações claras e aplicação prática das principais estruturas do nível Intermédio. A GRAMÁTICA ACTIVA 2 divide-se em 40 unidades, de 2 ou 4 páginas cada: a maior parte das unidades é constituída por 2 páginas, contendo explicações gramaticais e respectiva exemplificação na página da esquerda e os exercícios de aplicação correspondentes na página da direita; algumas unidades, no entanto, abrangem 4 páginas contendo as duas primeiras explicações e as duas últimas exercícios de aplicação ou apenas uma página de explicações e três de exercícios. A GRAMÁTICA ACTIVA 2 permite aos alunos aplicar os seus conhecimentos em situações reais, ajudando-os não só a formarem frases correctas como também a usá-las adequadamente em contextos situacionais. A GRAMÁTICA ACTIVA 2 não é um curso de português. Trata-se de material suplementar que permite um trabalho individualizado em casa ou na sala de aula e, como tal, as unidades deverão ser seleccionadas de acordo com as dificuldades específicas de cada aluno. A GRAMÁTICA ACTIVA 2, para além da chave dos exercícios, contém 4 apêndices gramaticais regras de acentuação; pontuação; formação de palavras; conjugação modelo dos verbos em -ar, -er e -ir e conjugação dos verbos auxiliares. If book and packaging weight exceeds 400gms, additional shipping charges may apply. New. 126 pp.
Editore: Edicoes Tecnicas Lidel, 2022
ISBN 10: 9727576397 ISBN 13: 9789727576395
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 31,05
Quantità: 9 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Lidel 1997, 1997
Da: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nuova Zelanda
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
EUR 12,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTEXT IN PORTUGUESE quarto softcover (VG+); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage cost.
Editore: Edicoes Tecnicas Lidel, 2012
ISBN 10: 9727576397 ISBN 13: 9789727576395
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 18,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Editore: Edicoes Tecnicas Lidel, PT, 2022
ISBN 10: 9727576397 ISBN 13: 9789727576395
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New.
Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica Ceca
EUR 11,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Fair. Beschriftungen / Markierungen bis 20 %; Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Riss größer als 1 cm. Português sem Fronteiras é um curso de português como língua estrangeira que conduz o aluno desde a iniciação absoluta até ao nível avançado. Da prática oral à prática escrita, da leitura e compreensão de textos à aquisição e desenvolvimento de vocabulário, da fonética à comunicação, tudo está incluído em cada um dos livros. O método adoptado tem por objectivo fazer com que, desde a unidade nº1, os alunos comuniquem entre si usando adequadamente as funções da linguagem, quer dentro quer fora da sala de aula. Este método de ensino de português como língua estrangeira é constituído por três níveis. Componentes do Português sem Livro do Programado para cerca de 90-120 horas de trabalho, divide-se em 20 unidades, 4 unid. de revisão e um teste de saída, para além dos apêndices gramatical e lexical.
Da: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Regno Unito
EUR 19,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Writing/highlighting/drawing/colouring present inside or on cover. Please see the condition note after this for details, if this is missing please consider Acceptable to mean poor quality that could include major staining, water damage, writing, missing dustjacket, etc etc. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Lisboa, Publishers: LIDEL, 1997 / 1990., 1997
ISBN 10: 9729018138 ISBN 13: 9789729018138
Da: Ganymed - Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat, Meldorf, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTwo Volumes. 4°. 191 Pages / 46 Pages. Original Flexible Boards. Portugues sem fronteiras (Volume 3) [+ Livro do Professor). Original Flexible Boards. 254 Pages / 43 Pages. Ex-Library-Copy. Library-Sticker on the Spine. Library-Stamp [dropped out] verso Title. No Markings in the Text! No Underlinings! No private Owner's Note! Covers slightly rubbed and slightly bumped.
Editore: LIDEL EDICOES, 2017
ISBN 10: 9727576397 ISBN 13: 9789727576395
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 28,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.