Jacob baart faille (32 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (32)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orion Publishing Group, Limited 1970

    0297002120 / 9780297002123

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,40

    EUR 5,79 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Legare Street Press 2023

    1022539973 / 9781022539976

    • Brossura

    Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 22,71

    EUR 13,88 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New. In.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Legare Street Press 2023

    1021065765 / 9781021065766

    • Rilegato

    Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 33,40

    EUR 13,88 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New. In.

  • Altre immagini

    Editore: P. van Zweeden, Groningen 1841

    • Rilegato

    Da: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, U.S.A.Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 53,40

    EUR 6,48 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 131p plus index/theses. A thin hardcover book bound in light green boards. Very good condition, considering its age. Corners lightly worn and bent. Spine rubbed and a bit darkened; tiny label at top of spine. Foxing in the margins, but otherwise, text clean and binding tight. Text in Latin. A st

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: New York, Reynal & Company, Amsterdam, Meulenhoff International, 1939

    • Rilegato

    Da: Edition H. Schroeder e.K., Wildflecken, BY, GermaniaEdition H. Schroeder e.K.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 250,00

    EUR 16,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    701S.und 56 farbige Abbildungen sowie 2000 schwarz-weiß Illustrationen This is the only book that contains reproductions of all of the known paintings and drawings of Vincent van Gogh (1853-1890). Each reproduction is accompained by a catalogue entry that includes the text of every reference to the individual work that van Gogh

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Creative Media Partners, LLC Aug 2024 2024

    1022539973 / 9781022539976

    • Brossura

    Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 33,08

    EUR 61,64 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware - This catalog of the extensive library of Jacob Baart de la Faille, a prominent Dutch art historian, is a valuable resource for researchers in the field. The catalog includes listings of books, journals, and other materials on art and art history from the 19th and early 20th centuries.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Paris et Bruxelles : Les Editions G. van Oest 1930

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Antiquariat Peda, Landsberg, Hohenthurm, SA, GermaniaAntiquariat Peda

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 295,65

    EUR 70,10 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    33 cm, Softcover / Paperback. Condizione: Befriedigend. 1. Ed... 48 S., LI Tafeln : zahlr. Ill., mit zahlr. Abbildungen auf Tafeln, Zustand: Gebrauchsspuren, etwas berieben und bestossen, Gelenk/Faden- u. Klebebindung teils lose/offen, oberer Schnitt NICHT aufgeschnitten/unaufgeschnitten, Seiten sauber, altersgemäß ordentliches

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Creative Media Partners, LLC Jul 2023 2023

    1021065765 / 9781021065766

    • Rilegato

    Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 48,80

    EUR 62,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Buch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Legare Street Press 2023

    1022539973 / 9781022539976

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 24,54

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 21,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    Leatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 52. A perfect gift

  • Condizione: Usato

    EUR 390,00

    EUR 60,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    4°, Brosch. m. OSU., 197 S. / CCXIV TafelS. - Textband unaufgeschnittem Rücken des Tafelbandes bestoßen, sonst gute Exemplare / Spine of the second tome bumped, oterwise good copies. Buch.

  • Altre immagini

    Editore: G.Van Oest, Paris 1928

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Eric Zink Livres anciens, PARIS, , FranciaEric Zink Livres anciens

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 1000,00

    EUR 96,80 spedizione 
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Couverture souple. Condizione: Bon. Edition originale. Broché. Quatre volumes in quarto (330x250 mm). I. (Tableaux - Texte) : frontispice, ix-(1 bl.)-241-(3 pages) et le double feuillet volant d'addenda aux tomes 1 et 2. / II. (Tableaux - Planches) : viii pages et 232 planches hors texte. / III. (Dessins- Texte) : (4)-197-(5) pa

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Legare Street Press 2023

    1022539973 / 9781022539976

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 22,63

    EUR 4,82 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

    • Rilegato
    • Print on Demand

    Da: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 21,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    LeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1847 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt ban

  • Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 21,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    LeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1841 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt ban

  • Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 21,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    LeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1828 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt ban

  • Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 26,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    LeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1790 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt ban

  • Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 26,69

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    Leatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 144. A perfect gif

    • Rilegato
    • Print on Demand

    Da: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 27,58

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    LeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1846 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt ban

  • Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 27,58

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    LeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1868 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repr

  • Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 27,58

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    Leatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 328. A perfect gif

  • Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 27,58

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    Leatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 236. A perfect gif

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Creative Media Partners, LLC 2023

    1021065765 / 9781021065766

    • Rilegato
    • Print on Demand

    Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 36,58

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Legare Street Press 2023

    1022539973 / 9781022539976

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 29,66

    EUR 7,53 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Print on Demand.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Creative Media Partners, LLC 2023

    1021065765 / 9781021065766

    • Rilegato
    • Print on Demand

    Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 33,53

    EUR 4,82 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Legare Street Press 2023

    1022539973 / 9781022539976

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 35,09

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Print on Demand.

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Legare Street Press 2023

    1022539973 / 9781022539976

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 29,67

    EUR 9,95 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.

  • Altre immagini

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 34,19

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Leather Bound. Condizione: New. Language: Dutch. Language: Dutch,Flemish. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded sp

  • Altre immagini

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 35,22

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Leather Bound. Condizione: New. Language: Dutch. Language: Dutch. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lend

  • Lingua: Olandese

    Editore: Legare Street Press 2023

    1021065765 / 9781021065766

    • Rilegato
    • Print on Demand

    Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 39,79

    EUR 7,53 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Print on Demand.