Jacqueline joseph (367 risultati)

Guys Read: The Sports Pages (Guys Read, 3)
Scieszka, Jon; Korman, Gordon; Rylander, Chris; Gutman, Dan; Ursu, Anne; Green, Tim; Bruchac, Joseph; Woodson, Jacqueline
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press (edition Illustrated) 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,42
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Santat, Dan (illustratore).

Guys Read: The Sports Pages: Ten Thrilling Sports Stories About Victory and Defeat for Children (Ages 8-12)
Scieszka, Jon; Korman, Gordon; Rylander, Chris; Gutman, Dan; Ursu, Anne; Green, Tim; Bruchac, Joseph; Woodson, Jacqueline
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Santat, Dan (illustratore).

Guys Read: The Sports Pages: Ten Thrilling Sports Stories About Victory and Defeat for Children (Ages 8-12)
Scieszka, Jon; Korman, Gordon; Rylander, Chris; Gutman, Dan; Ursu, Anne; Green, Tim; Bruchac, Joseph; Woodson, Jacqueline
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Santat, Dan (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Brossura
Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,01
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings. Santat, Dan (illustratore).

Guys Read: The Sports Pages (Guys Read, 3)
Scieszka, Jon; Korman, Gordon; Rylander, Chris; Gutman, Dan; Ursu, Anne; Green, Tim; Bruchac, Joseph; Woodson, Jacqueline
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Rilegato
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,20
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Santat, Dan (illustratore).

Guys Read: The Sports Pages
Scieszka, Jon; Korman, Gordon; Rylander, Chris; Gutman, Dan; Ursu, Anne; Green, Tim; Bruchac, Joseph; Woodson, Jacqueline
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,40
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Santat, Dan (illustratore).

Guys Read: The Sports Pages: Ten Thrilling Sports Stories About Victory and Defeat for Children (Ages 8-12)
Scieszka, Jon; Korman, Gordon; Rylander, Chris; Gutman, Dan; Ursu, Anne; Green, Tim; Bruchac, Joseph; Woodson, Jacqueline
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,46
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Santat, Dan (illustratore).

Guys Read: The Sports Pages: Ten Thrilling Sports Stories About Victory and Defeat for Children (Ages 8-12)
Scieszka, Jon; Korman, Gordon; Rylander, Chris; Gutman, Dan; Ursu, Anne; Green, Tim; Bruchac, Joseph; Woodson, Jacqueline
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,46
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Santat, Dan (illustratore).

Guys Read: The Sports Pages
Scieszka, Jon; Korman, Gordon; Rylander, Chris; Gutman, Dan; Ursu, Anne; Green, Tim; Bruchac, Joseph; Woodson, Jacqueline
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Rilegato
Da: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, U.S.A.SustainableBooks.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Mediocre
EUR 4,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Poor. Book is Poor condition. Good for reading, not pretty to look at! The pages and cover are soiled and/or yellowed, worn throughout. Santat, Dan (illustratore).

Guys Read: The Sports Pages
Scieszka, Jon; Korman, Gordon; Rylander, Chris; Gutman, Dan; Ursu, Anne; Green, Tim; Bruchac, Joseph; Woodson, Jacqueline
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Rilegato
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missin…g. Santat, Dan (illustratore).

Guys Read: The Sports Pages
Scieszka, Jon; Korman, Gordon; Rylander, Chris; Gutman, Dan; Ursu, Anne; Green, Tim; Bruchac, Joseph; Woodson, Jacqueline
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press (edition First Edition) 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,10
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Santat, Dan (illustratore).

Guys Read: The Sports Pages: Ten Thrilling Sports Stories About Victory and Defeat for Children (Ages 8-12)
Scieszka, Jon; Korman, Gordon; Rylander, Chris; Gutman, Dan; Ursu, Anne; Green, Tim; Bruchac, Joseph; Woodson, Jacqueline
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,56
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Santat, Dan (illustrat…ore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Brossura
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,79
EUR 3,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Santat, Dan (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,31
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Santat, Dan (illustratore).

Guys Read: The Sports Pages (Guys Read, 3)
Scieszka, Jon; Korman, Gordon; Rylander, Chris; Gutman, Dan; Ursu, Anne; Green, Tim; Bruchac, Joseph; Woodson, Jacqueline
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Brossura
Da: Off The Shelf, Antonia, U.S.A.Off The Shelf
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,08
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia…ls. Santat, Dan (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,31
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Santat, Dan (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Guys Read: The Sports Pages: Ten Thrilling Sports Stories About Victory and Defeat for Children (Ages 8-12)
Scieszka, Jon; Korman, Gordon; Rylander, Chris; Gutman, Dan; Ursu, Anne; Green, Tim; Bruchac, Joseph; Woodson, Jacqueline
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Walden Pond Press 2012
Serie: Guys Read, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Guys Read
- Brossura
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of not…es and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials. Santat, Dan (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,78
EUR 3,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,61
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,61
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,73
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,73
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.